Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminado
Kasey Bullock
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Brennan Dosher Fitness Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F24
Terminado
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma Victoria por Sumisión - 00:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) DE
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Terminado
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Enzo Teixeira Checkmat MB
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-28
Terminado
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 01:56
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
Terminado
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F30
Terminado
Farruh Ibrohimjonov
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Timothy Cisternas Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-21
Terminado
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-26
Terminado
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:56
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Terminado
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma Victoria por Puntos
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
Terminado
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
Elijah Brinegar Vicente Jr Team Victoria por Sumisión - 00:29
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F26
Terminado
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Tucker Pangia The Next Element Academy Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-32
Terminado
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:44
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) DE
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Terminado
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Enzo Teixeira Checkmat MB
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
Terminado
Shana Selway
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F27
Terminado
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ace Sousa ZR Team NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
Terminado
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 00:27
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Terminado
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
Terminado
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:06
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Terminado
Jack Hirliman
Chango BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:56
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Terminado
Mariam Matosimova
Checkmat MB
Decebal Saul Socivoi The Next Element Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
Terminado
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Ace Sousa ZR Team NC Victoria por Sumisión - 01:01
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Terminado
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Terminado
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 02:35
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-38
Terminado
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Terminado
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Alison Capra Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
Terminado
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Victoria por Sumisión - 01:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F31
Terminado
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Jeremiah Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Terminado
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
Terminado
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Terminado
Decebal Saul Socivoi
The Next Element Academy
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 02:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminado
Liam Levasa
Dosher Fitness
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Samuel Ibrahim The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F29
Terminado
Tucker Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 02:18