Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Kasey Bullock
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Brennan Dosher Fitness Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F24
Terminé
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) DE
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Terminé
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Enzo Teixeira Checkmat MB
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-28
Terminé
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
Terminé
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F30
Terminé
Farruh Ibrohimjonov
The Next Element Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Timothy Cisternas Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-21
Terminé
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Gagné par soumission
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-26
Terminé
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Terminé
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma Gagné par points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
Terminé
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
Elijah Brinegar Vicente Jr Team Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F26
Terminé
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Tucker Pangia The Next Element Academy Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-32
Terminé
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) DE
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Terminé
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Enzo Teixeira Checkmat MB
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
Terminé
Shana Selway
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F27
Terminé
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ace Sousa ZR Team NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
Terminé
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Terminé
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
Terminé
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Terminé
Jack Hirliman
Chango BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Terminé
Mariam Matosimova
Checkmat MB
Decebal Saul Socivoi The Next Element Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
Terminé
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Ace Sousa ZR Team NC Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Terminé
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Terminé
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-38
Terminé
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Terminé
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Alison Capra Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
Terminé
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F31
Terminé
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Jeremiah Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Terminé
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
Terminé
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Terminé
Decebal Saul Socivoi
The Next Element Academy
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Liam Levasa
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par forfait
Samuel Ibrahim The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F29
Terminé
Tucker Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 02:18