Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Kasey Bullock
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Brennan Dosher Fitness Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F24
Finished
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyle Cohen Riptide mma Won by Submission - 00:24
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) DE
(Saturday June 9th)
A-24
Finished
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Teixeira Checkmat MB
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-28
Finished
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:56
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
Finished
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F30
Finished
Farruh Ibrohimjonov
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Timothy Cisternas Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-21
Finished
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-26
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Submission - 01:56
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Finished
John Sorensen
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
Finished
Kevin Faria
The Next Element Academy
Elijah Brinegar Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 00:29
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F26
Finished
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Tucker Pangia The Next Element Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-32
Finished
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) DE
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Finished
Kiley Reney
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Teixeira Checkmat MB
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
Finished
Shana Selway
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F27
Finished
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Ace Sousa ZR Team NC
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
Finished
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Finished
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Submission - 02:06
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Finished
Jack Hirliman
Chango BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:56
Jorie Sidoti Black Force MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Finished
Mariam Matosimova
Checkmat MB
Decebal Saul Socivoi The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
Finished
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Ace Sousa ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:01
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Finished
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Finished
Kyle Cohen
Riptide mma
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:35
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-38
Finished
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Won by Decision - 04:00
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Finished
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Alison Capra Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
Finished
Makayla Hinchey
Riptide mma
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by Submission - 01:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F31
Finished
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jeremiah Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Finished
Jordyn Barrett
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Louria Needes ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Finished
Decebal Saul Socivoi
The Next Element Academy
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Liam Levasa
Dosher Fitness
Won by Walkover
Samuel Ibrahim The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F29
Finished
Tucker Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Decker Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:18