Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E18
Finished
Fisher Eskew
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Dang The Next Element Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-48
Finished
Terence Tart
Schell Shock BJJ
Joey Benezra The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F47
Finished
Jason Hewett
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:20
Stephen Gans, Jr. Fight to Win Spartanburg
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-58
Finished
BRANDON NEWBY
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Mozingo Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-52
Finished
Matthew Forstner
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Keith Mycek Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-49
Finished
Will Valentin
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kavahnas Herd Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Timothy Balogh
Uzcategui BJJ
Won by Walkover
Daniel Baggatta The Next Element Academy
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F51
Finished
Evan Fennell
Devine jiujitsu
Gaige Whitt Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-53
Finished
Lucas Goodwin
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Norvell Finklea Checkmat MB
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Dylan Sikking Gracie Barra Ellijay
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F48
Finished
Matthew Pounds
Chango BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Josh Miller Uzcategui BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-61
Finished
Timothy Balogh
Uzcategui BJJ
Benjamin Moore Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-51
Finished
Israel Zandate
Team ROC
William Simmons Checkmat MB Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-57
Finished
Dalton Andrews
ZR Team NC
Francisco Mozingo Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E19
Finished
Evan Fennell
Devine jiujitsu
Tyler Dang The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 00:32
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F50
Finished
Jay Foreman
Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Nadir McLaurin Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-50
Finished
Terren Hall
ZR Team NC
Chevy Barefoot The Next Element Academy Won by Decision - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E21
Finished
Philip Paynter
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 01:51
Hunter Jones Butch Hiles Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & MMA, LLC
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-50
Finished
Yarriel Parada
Riptide mma
Kavahnas Herd Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Benjamin Moore
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Daniel Baggatta The Next Element Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-55
Finished
Keith Mycek
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Norvell Finklea Checkmat MB
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F52
Finished
Christopher Cuevas
Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:39
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E20
Finished
Steven Pena-Whalen
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Fisher Eskew Epoch Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-62
Finished
Holden Brooks
Team Pedro Sauer
Kevin Dumas Uzcategui BJJ Won by Submission - 03:27
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-54
Finished
Matthew Forstner
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Goodwin The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-52
Finished
Luke Hudson
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Javier Gasca TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by Submission - 01:35
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E22
Finished
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Philip Paynter The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-60
Finished
Francisco Mozingo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Benjamin Smith Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:50
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-63
Finished
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:16
Zach Trammell Ozone Brazilian Jiujitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-47
Finished
Kavahnas Herd
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Terence Tart Schell Shock BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
E23
Finished
Evan Fennell
Devine jiujitsu
Christopher Cuevas Combat Club Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:07
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
F53
Finished
Gaige Whitt
Chango BJJ
BRANDON NEWBY Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by points - 08:00