Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
Terminé
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Andrea Klebić Nature BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F1
Terminé
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-1
Terminé
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Decebal Saul Socivoi The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Terminé
Grayson Hall
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Tyler Morgan Checkmat MB Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
Terminé
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Foster Pangia The Next Element Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
Terminé
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
Terminé
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Kade Lundell Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Terminé
Maxim Zhikharev
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicholas Cairnie Dosher Fitness Gagné par points - 01:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Terminé
Hudson Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Hudson Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
Terminé
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Mariam Matosimova Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
Terminé
Drew Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
Terminé
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Charlotte Guy Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
Terminé
Alexander Sanders
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alex Borrego Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
Terminé
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Terminé
Faridun Sulaymanov
Checkmat MB
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Laynee Stout Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
Terminé
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Terminé
Xadrian Roosberry
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Augie Semidei The Next Element Academy Gagné par Disqualification - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
Terminé
Samuel Ibrahim
The Next Element Academy
Liam Levasa Dosher Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-8
Terminé
Grayson Boone
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
Terminé
Rhett Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
Terminé
Kade Lundell
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Hudson Pangia The Next Element Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
Terminé
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
Terminé
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hudson Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
Terminé
Augie Semidei
The Next Element Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Eden Mercer Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
Terminé
Adrian Flores
ZR Team NC
Mateo Pena Riptide mma Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F6
Terminé
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-8
Terminé
Laynee Stout
Dosher Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Rhett Johnson Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F8
Terminé
Timothy Cisternas
Checkmat MB
Farruh Ibrohimjonov The Next Element Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-7
Terminé
Leo Gerber
Checkmat MB
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-11
Terminé
Drew Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
Terminé
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Faridun Sulaymanov
Checkmat MB
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Gagné par forfait