Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
已完成
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Won by Decision - 04:00
Andrea Klebić Nature BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F1
已完成
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-1
已完成
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Decebal Saul Socivoi The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
已完成
Grayson Hall
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Tyler Morgan Checkmat MB Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
已完成
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Foster Pangia The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
已完成
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
已完成
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:37
Kade Lundell Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
已完成
Maxim Zhikharev
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicholas Cairnie Dosher Fitness Won by points - 01:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
已完成
Hudson Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Hudson Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 02:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
已完成
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Mariam Matosimova Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
已完成
Drew Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
已完成
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Charlotte Guy Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
已完成
Alexander Sanders
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Borrego Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
已完成
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
已完成
Faridun Sulaymanov
Checkmat MB
Won by Submission - 01:17
Laynee Stout Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
已完成
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
已完成
Xadrian Roosberry
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Augie Semidei The Next Element Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
已完成
Samuel Ibrahim
The Next Element Academy
Liam Levasa Dosher Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-8
已完成
Grayson Boone
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Won by Submission - 00:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
已完成
Rhett Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
已完成
Kade Lundell
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Hudson Pangia The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
已完成
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
已完成
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
已完成
Augie Semidei
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Eden Mercer Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
已完成
Adrian Flores
ZR Team NC
Mateo Pena Riptide mma Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F6
已完成
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 00:38
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-8
已完成
Laynee Stout
Dosher Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:49
Rhett Johnson Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F8
已完成
Timothy Cisternas
Checkmat MB
Farruh Ibrohimjonov The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-7
已完成
Leo Gerber
Checkmat MB
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-11
已完成
Drew Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
已完成
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Faridun Sulaymanov
Checkmat MB
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Won by Walkover