Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
Terminado
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Andrea Klebić Nature BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F1
Terminado
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-1
Terminado
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:55
Decebal Saul Socivoi The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Terminado
Grayson Hall
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Tyler Morgan Checkmat MB Victoria por Sumisión - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-1
Terminado
Kason Fulford
Dosher Fitness
Foster Pangia The Next Element Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
Terminado
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
Terminado
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:37
Kade Lundell Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Terminado
Maxim Zhikharev
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Nicholas Cairnie Dosher Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 01:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Terminado
Hudson Pangia
The Next Element Academy
Hudson Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 02:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
Terminado
Nickole Salem
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:56
Mariam Matosimova Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
Terminado
Drew Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Victoria por Sumisión - 01:03
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
Terminado
Alex Camacho
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:43
Charlotte Guy Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
Terminado
Alexander Sanders
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Alex Borrego Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
Terminado
Susan Campbell
Dosher Fitness
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Terminado
Faridun Sulaymanov
Checkmat MB
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:17
Laynee Stout Dosher Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
Terminado
Jake Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Adrian Flores ZR Team NC Victoria por Sumisión - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Terminado
Xadrian Roosberry
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Augie Semidei The Next Element Academy Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
Terminado
Samuel Ibrahim
The Next Element Academy
Liam Levasa Dosher Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-8
Terminado
Grayson Boone
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 00:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
Terminado
Rhett Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Victoria por Sumisión - 01:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
Terminado
Kade Lundell
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Hudson Pangia The Next Element Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 01:44
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
Terminado
Charlotte Guy
Dosher Fitness
Jack Hirliman Chango BJJ Victoria por Sumisión - 02:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
Terminado
Nolan Zeuschner
Dosher Fitness
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Hudson Krise Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
Terminado
Augie Semidei
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Eden Mercer Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
Terminado
Adrian Flores
ZR Team NC
Mateo Pena Riptide mma Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F6
Terminado
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-8
Terminado
Laynee Stout
Dosher Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:49
Rhett Johnson Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F8
Terminado
Timothy Cisternas
Checkmat MB
Farruh Ibrohimjonov The Next Element Academy Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-7
Terminado
Leo Gerber
Checkmat MB
Max Zeuschner Dosher Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-11
Terminado
Drew Johnson
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Bogdan Bezgin Checkmat MB Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
Terminado
Tyler Mindala
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:38
Aiden Morris Practical mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminado
Faridun Sulaymanov
Checkmat MB
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)