Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-28
Terminado
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Sumisión - 00:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F32
Terminado
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Jackson BOONE Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 01:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminado
Xadrian Roosberry
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Eden Mercer Checkmat MB Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-29
Terminado
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Jesse Tracy Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-37
Terminado
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Victoria por Sumisión - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Terminado
Donovan Hernandez
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Fisher Eskew Epoch Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
Terminado
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
F34
Terminado
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-39
Terminado
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-30
Terminado
Shana Selway
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Terminado
HAYWOOD BRANDON
The Next Element Academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:10
Pat Iasiello
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Terminado
Jason Barradas
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:54
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F33
Terminado
Jackson BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Jeremiah Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Terminado
Eden Mercer
Checkmat MB
Augie Semidei The Next Element Academy Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
Terminado
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-40
Terminado
Imran Matosimov
Checkmat
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
Terminado
Dean Alvarado
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Israel Zandate Team ROC
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-41
Terminado
Grayson Boone
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chandler Benson The Next Element Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:03
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F35
Terminado
Brayton Howard
The Next Element Academy
Eric Thomas Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E6
Terminado
Edmund Jobadzi
The Next Element
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Decisión - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Terminado
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
Terminado
Matthew Pounds
Chango BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:46
Josh Miller Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Terminado
Carter Hite
Nature BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
Terminado
Catherine Bui
Dosher Fitness
Jason Barradas Brunson's MMA & Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Terminado
Matthew Forstner
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Lucas Goodwin The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Terminado
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Combate declarado como empate
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Combate declarado como empate
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
Terminado
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Victoria por Puntos - 06:00
Anthony Hogeback Bowerhouse MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Terminado
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Combate declarado como empate
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Combate declarado como empate
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
Terminado
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Terminado
Chandler Benson
The Next Element Academy
Imogen Gunn Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E3
Terminado
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
Terminado
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Tyler Guy The Next Element Academy