Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-28
Afgelopen
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F32
Afgelopen
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Jackson BOONE Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Xadrian Roosberry
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Eden Mercer Checkmat MB Gewonnen via Walkover
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-29
Afgelopen
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jesse Tracy Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-37
Afgelopen
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Afgelopen
Donovan Hernandez
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Fisher Eskew Epoch Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
Afgelopen
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
F34
Afgelopen
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-39
Afgelopen
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-30
Afgelopen
Shana Selway
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Afgelopen
HAYWOOD BRANDON
The Next Element Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Pat Iasiello
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Afgelopen
Jason Barradas
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F33
Afgelopen
Jackson BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jeremiah Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Afgelopen
Eden Mercer
Checkmat MB
Augie Semidei The Next Element Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
Afgelopen
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-40
Afgelopen
Imran Matosimov
Checkmat
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
Afgelopen
Dean Alvarado
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Israel Zandate Team ROC
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-41
Afgelopen
Grayson Boone
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chandler Benson The Next Element Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F35
Afgelopen
Brayton Howard
The Next Element Academy
Eric Thomas Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E6
Afgelopen
Edmund Jobadzi
The Next Element
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Afgelopen
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
Afgelopen
Matthew Pounds
Chango BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Josh Miller Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Afgelopen
Carter Hite
Nature BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
Afgelopen
Catherine Bui
Dosher Fitness
Jason Barradas Brunson's MMA & Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Afgelopen
Matthew Forstner
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Lucas Goodwin The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Afgelopen
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
Afgelopen
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Anthony Hogeback Bowerhouse MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Afgelopen
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
Afgelopen
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Afgelopen
Chandler Benson
The Next Element Academy
Imogen Gunn Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E3
Afgelopen
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
Afgelopen
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tyler Guy The Next Element Academy