Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-28
Ferdig
Elijah Brinegar
Vicente Jr Team
Vincent Morelli Brunson's MMA & Fitness Seier på submission - 00:58
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F32
Ferdig
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Jackson BOONE Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier på submission - 01:38
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Ferdig
Xadrian Roosberry
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Eden Mercer Checkmat MB Seier på Walkover
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-29
Ferdig
Alison Capra
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Jesse Tracy Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-37
Ferdig
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Seier på submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Ferdig
Donovan Hernandez
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Fisher Eskew Epoch Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
Ferdig
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
F34
Ferdig
Decker Krise
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Wyatt Fingar Riptide mma
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Roosterweight (115 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-39
Ferdig
Kaleah Pyles
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 04:00
Abagail Lavelle The Jiu Jitsu Institute
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-30
Ferdig
Shana Selway
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Ferdig
HAYWOOD BRANDON
The Next Element Academy
Seier på submission - 02:10
Pat Iasiello
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Ferdig
Jason Barradas
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Seier på submission - 00:54
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F33
Ferdig
Jackson BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Jeremiah Lopez Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Ferdig
Eden Mercer
Checkmat MB
Augie Semidei The Next Element Academy Seier med poeng - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
Ferdig
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-40
Ferdig
Imran Matosimov
Checkmat
Carter Hite Nature BJJ Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
Ferdig
Dean Alvarado
Competitive Edge Combat sports /SAS TEAM
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Israel Zandate Team ROC
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-41
Ferdig
Grayson Boone
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chandler Benson The Next Element Academy Seier på submission - 02:03
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F35
Ferdig
Brayton Howard
The Next Element Academy
Eric Thomas Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Seier med poeng - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E6
Ferdig
Edmund Jobadzi
The Next Element
Noah Jones Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Ferdig
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Seier med poeng - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
Ferdig
Matthew Pounds
Chango BJJ
Seier på submission - 03:46
Josh Miller Uzcategui BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Ferdig
Carter Hite
Nature BJJ
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Caleb Cook Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E5
Ferdig
Catherine Bui
Dosher Fitness
Jason Barradas Brunson's MMA & Fitness Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Ferdig
Matthew Forstner
Shield Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Lucas Goodwin The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Ferdig
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Kampen ble erklært uavgjort
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Kampen ble erklært uavgjort
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
Ferdig
William Spann III
Beaufort MMA
Seier med poeng - 06:00
Anthony Hogeback Bowerhouse MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Ferdig
Chevy Barefoot
The Next Element Academy
Kampen ble erklært uavgjort
Marvin Skipper Beast mode bjj Kampen ble erklært uavgjort
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
Ferdig
Jesse Tracy
Uzcategui BJJ
Kaley Powell Nature BJJ Seier med poeng - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Ferdig
Chandler Benson
The Next Element Academy
Imogen Gunn Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E3
Ferdig
Enzo Teixeira
Checkmat MB
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-46
Ferdig
Jackson Bower
Devine jiujitsu
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Tyler Guy The Next Element Academy