Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Dakota Dahler
Indio Dojo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Thomas Blaze
Octane Martial Arts
Ryan Zielinski Indio Dojo Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-45
Afgelopen
Devin Heinl
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:03
Shawn Williams Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-49
Afgelopen
Isaac Aeppli
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mark Hutton Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C29
Afgelopen
Cody Copeland
Waterfront MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Evan Dreucci Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-46
Afgelopen
Rafael Penna
Indio Dojo
Tim Goroncy Octane Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C27
Afgelopen
Seth Rendulic
Good Karma Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Joshua Elliott High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-51
Afgelopen
Zachary Secunda
Wright's Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Daniel Hartz Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-47
Afgelopen
Kyle Beard
Indio Dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Parker Woodring Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-53
Afgelopen
Tim Goroncy
Octane Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
James Rousey Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Corey DelMastro
Indio Dojo
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-48
Afgelopen
Parker Laufenberg
Indio Dojo
Kyle Beard Indio Dojo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C30
Afgelopen
Cody Copeland
Waterfront MMA
Isaiah Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-49
Afgelopen
Rafael Penna
Indio Dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
James Rousey Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-50
Afgelopen
Evan Dreucci
Indio Dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Daniel Hartz Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Afgelopen
Jonathan Kuentz
Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Trace Ricketts Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-54
Afgelopen
Adam Barbe
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Cody Copeland Waterfront MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-52
Afgelopen
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Zachary Secunda Wright's Gym
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C31
Afgelopen
Evan Dreucci
Indio Dojo
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Cody Copeland Waterfront MMA Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-51
Afgelopen
Makarios Mclean
Indio Dojo
Gewonnen via Punten
Everett Moon Indio Dojo