Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
已完成
Dakota Dahler
Indio Dojo
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
已完成
Thomas Blaze
Octane Martial Arts
Ryan Zielinski Indio Dojo Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-45
已完成
Devin Heinl
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:03
Shawn Williams Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-49
已完成
Isaac Aeppli
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Hutton Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C29
已完成
Cody Copeland
Waterfront MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Evan Dreucci Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-46
已完成
Rafael Penna
Indio Dojo
Tim Goroncy Octane Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:20
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C27
已完成
Seth Rendulic
Good Karma Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Elliott High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-51
已完成
Zachary Secunda
Wright's Gym
Won by Submission - 02:07
Daniel Hartz Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-47
已完成
Kyle Beard
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 03:09
Parker Woodring Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-53
已完成
Tim Goroncy
Octane Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:04
James Rousey Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
已完成
Corey DelMastro
Indio Dojo
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Kuentz Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-48
已完成
Parker Laufenberg
Indio Dojo
Kyle Beard Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 03:24
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C30
已完成
Cody Copeland
Waterfront MMA
Isaiah Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-49
已完成
Rafael Penna
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:15
James Rousey Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-50
已完成
Evan Dreucci
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:57
Daniel Hartz Indio Dojo
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
已完成
Jonathan Kuentz
Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Trace Ricketts Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-54
已完成
Adam Barbe
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
Cody Copeland Waterfront MMA Won by Submission - 01:37
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-52
已完成
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Secunda Wright's Gym
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C31
已完成
Evan Dreucci
Indio Dojo
Match was declared a draw
Cody Copeland Waterfront MMA Match was declared a draw
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-51
已完成
Makarios Mclean
Indio Dojo
Won by points
Everett Moon Indio Dojo