Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C8
已完成
Ethan Patton
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Anthony Baglama Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-15
已完成
Steele Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:25
Owen Bourgerie Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-15
已完成
Keegan Blankenship
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Dominic Dzikowski Contraguerro Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-16
已完成
Vivian Sowder
Indio Dojo
Austin Mayer Next Level MMA Won by Submission - 01:46
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C1
已完成
Brandon Benic
Elevated Martial Arts
Jacob Loeffert The Mat Factory Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-13
已完成
Taro Carr
Indio Dojo
Gabriel Combs Gracie Barra Beaver County Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-17
已完成
Alia Kalbaugh
Octane Martial Arts
Muhammad Ali Mumin Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 02:34
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-16
已完成
Keegan Blankenship
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Dominic Dzikowski Contraguerro Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-14
已完成
Gabriel Combs
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Mason Purvis Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C6
已完成
Richard Boyles
Octane Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Bobby Kalbaugh Octane Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-21
已完成
Clayton Moon
Indio Dojo
Zein Filipovic Indio Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-17
已完成
Barsbek Kuttugale
Indio Dojo
CONSTANTINE MILLIGAN Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-20
已完成
Marley Calcek
Octane Martial Arts
Izabel Kudrick Modern American MMA Won by Decision
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C2
已完成
Brandon Benic
Elevated Martial Arts
Trace Ricketts Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman Won by Submission - 02:38
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
B-20
已完成
Easton Switalski
Renzo Gracie Morgantown
Greyson Leach Indio Dojo Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-18
已完成
Charlie Russell
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Channing Burgunder Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C10
已完成
Anthony Baglama
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Spencer Barber Indio Dojo
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-21
已完成
Milo Moussa
Next Level Martial Arts Academy
Jaxon Vaia High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-22
已完成
Clayton Moon
Indio Dojo
Zein Filipovic Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 01:31
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C7
已完成
Bobby Kalbaugh
Octane Martial Arts
Isaiah Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-19
已完成
Charlie Russell
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Bernardo Villefort Indio Dojo
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-18
已完成
Barsbek Kuttugale
Indio Dojo
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:44
CONSTANTINE MILLIGAN Indio Dojo
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C9
已完成
Joey Vucick
Team Vucick
Won by Submission - 01:06
Porter Calcek Octane Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-25
已完成
Carmella Beard
Octane Martial Arts
Paisley Goroncy Octane Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-22
已完成
Ella Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Petrick Octane Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-23
已完成
Ella Ruffner
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Dante Petrick Octane Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-24
已完成
Kaiden Beltempo
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Averie Bourgerie Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C14
已完成
Will Bacho
Campbell Martial Arts
Shawn Williams Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by Submission
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C11
已完成
Johnny Pham
The Mat Factory
Joey Vucick Team Vucick Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-23
已完成
Kameren Beltempo
Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Brysin Carroll Culture of jiu jitsu/ GFTeam Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-26
已完成
Carmella Beard
Octane Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:44
Lyra Foti Indio Dojo
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
B-19
已完成
Barsbek Kuttugale
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
CONSTANTINE MILLIGAN Indio Dojo