Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Terminado
Charles Wente
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:45
Hailey Clark UFC Gym Greenville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C20
Terminado
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Victoria por Descalificación (DQ) - 02:55
Dominik Burgess High Performance Gym
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D22
Terminado
Rebecca Grady
American Top Team Asheville
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ashlynn Lamar Carolina Combatives
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
Terminado
Deacon Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:45
Manny Ballenger Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Terminado
Unknown User
American Top Team Asheville
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Shane Henderson Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D30
Terminado
Gage Govero
Alliance Greenville
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Reed Powell American Top Team Asheville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Terminado
Jace Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Rocco Quoyle Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-30
Terminado
Michael Ogden
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Mitchell Rossey Renzo Gracie South Carolina Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C23
Terminado
Jackson Wooten
High Performance Gym
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:14
Nate Martinez Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D25
Terminado
Ashlyn Kern
Boss Grappling
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:56
Mary Willis Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C25
Terminado
James Calton
Pitch Black BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Huckleberry Carlson Alliance Greenville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Terminado
Hunter Tesnear
Combat Performance
Charles Wente Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D31
Terminado
Nick Golden
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Myles Reppart No team/association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-23
Terminado
Sara Martin
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Jimmy Fields Top Martial Arts Victoria por Sumisión - 01:41
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C26
Terminado
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Victoria por Decisión - 04:00
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-26
Terminado
Manny Ballenger
Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville Victoria por Sumisión
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Terminado
Shane Henderson
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Jace Lunsford Renzo Gracie South Carolina Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D27
Terminado
Thea Carpenter
Creighton MMA
Mary Willis Renzo Gracie South Carolina Victoria por Sumisión - 04:15
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Terminado
Andrew Punda
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Kage Pyles Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team Victoria por Sumisión - 00:19
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C29
Terminado
Seth Thomas
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Nate Martinez Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-31
Terminado
Mitchell Rossey
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Victoria por Puntos
Emmanuel Robles BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D32
Terminado
Trevor Wallace
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:43
Costa Zachos Gracie Barra Georgia
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D18
Terminado
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:51
Manny Ballenger Pyles Jiu Jitsu-Lucas Lepri Team
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C27
Terminado
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Dominik Burgess High Performance Gym Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D28
Terminado
Thea Carpenter
Creighton MMA
Ashlyn Kern Boss Grappling Victoria por Sumisión - 00:20
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C30
Terminado
Brayden Roberts
High Performance Gym
Seth Thomas BC KICKBOXING BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D33
Terminado
Corey Hynson
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Michael Bowman Brazilian Top Team Charlotte Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Terminado
Unknown User
American Top Team Asheville
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Rocco Quoyle Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-28
Terminado
Dalton Tittle
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Combate declarado como empate
Lincoln Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Combate declarado como empate
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C28
Terminado
Dominik Burgess
High Performance Gym
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:45
Blake Malone Pitch Black BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C31
Terminado
Jackson Moon
Honest Grappling Co.
Logan Pendergrass Electric City Mixed Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-32
Terminado
Noah Basinger
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Clayton Branyon Renzo Gracie South Carolina Victoria por Sumisión - 03:40