Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Završeno
Ella Houser
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Emilia Dolgin Fight Sports Charlotte Pobeda bez borbe
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-13
Završeno
Barry Dolgin
Fight Sports Charlotte
Colton Hayes Triumph Fight Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 02:44
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-10
Završeno
Bentley Hicks
Checkmat Eastcoast
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:43
JORDAN FOURNIER Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday June 10th)
E-10
Završeno
Logan Dyer
Mindset BJJ Academy
Brently Christopher Fit to Fight Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I15
Završeno
Leo Gerber
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:31
Bruce Pennington Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-16
Završeno
Maxud Rasul
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Thomas Haines BC KICKBOXING BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 00:36
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
A-7
Završeno
John Reynolds
Team Mannon BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:43
Tyler E Alliance GDL
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-18
Završeno
Wylde Turner
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Elijah MCGIVERIN Triumph Fight Academy Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
J14
Završeno
Jared Tan
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:38
Wesson Smosna Team ROC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I14
Završeno
Isabella Hernandez
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:05
Trenton Heidel McGinnis Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-15
Završeno
Miroslaw Yaroshenko
Fight Sports Charlotte
Carter Tobin Triumph Fight Academy Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-16
Završeno
Jesse James Ratliff
Modern Warrior MMA
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:34
Soren Hynson Rowan Wrestling Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
A-10
Završeno
Legend Arellano
Fight Sports Charlotte
Colt Abee BC KICKBOXING BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-11
Završeno
Colin Brock-Boone
Mindset BJJ Academy
Ryan Griggs Queen City Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-12
Završeno
Kallistos Martin
Triumph Fight Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Robbie Scotland Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I16
Završeno
Peyton Cost
Fightworks Academy
Aiden Wagner The Next Element Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-17
Završeno
Jack Dixon
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Jack Bozzuto Marlon Loor Vera BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
J16
Završeno
Nigina Bek
Triumph Fight Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Jeremiah Smith Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-16
Završeno
Tyson Gill
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Charlotte Reilly Hayastan MMA Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I10
Završeno
Leo Gerber
The Next Element Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:20
Bruce Pennington Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-19
Završeno
Quinn Raedy
Fight Sports Charlotte
Joseph Virella Fight Sports Charlotte Pobedio Završnicom - 02:03
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-15
Završeno
Eric Buehlmaier
Wander Braga Bjj
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Colton Hayes Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-13
Završeno
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:50
Joseph Tobin Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-13
Završeno
Savanna Ford
Honest Grappling Co.
Kallistos Martin Triumph Fight Academy Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-17
Završeno
Reece Williams
Checkmat Eastcoast
Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Ava Houser Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I18
Završeno
Audrey Naughton
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gabriella Gibson Wander Braga Bjj Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
J15
Završeno
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Jared Tan Nature BJJ SANFORD Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-18
Završeno
Maxud Rasul
ARTE SUAVE JIU JITSU ACADEMY X GFTEAM CHARLOTTE
Jack Bozzuto Marlon Loor Vera BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 00:49
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-12
Završeno
Shahana Shams
Triumph Fight Academy
Colin Brock-Boone Mindset BJJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-14
Završeno
Ryan Long
Davidson County BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:48
Barry Dolgin Fight Sports Charlotte
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-18
Završeno
Evelyn Johns
Team ROC
Kendall Hauser Davidson County BJJ Pobedio Završnicom - 00:34