Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Acabado
Skylar Curran
Won by Submission - 00:13
Tucker Steele Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Acabado
Beckett Lawrence
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Joey Brennan Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-1
Acabado
Brayden Morse
The Next Element Academy
Lucas Marchenko Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Leila Johnson
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Jaxton Lewis Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Rosalind Mixson
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Haydon Taylor Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Acabado
Harper Slaton
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Won by points - 02:00
Kendall Collins Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
Acabado
Jaxton Lewis
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
Acabado
Clayton Smith
Ronin Academy SC
Thomas Ruppert Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Bennett Munday
Ronin Academy SC
Won by Walkover
Jack Reiblein Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G2
Acabado
Luke Triplett
Checkmat Charleston
Max Kearse Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-3
Acabado
Nicholas Smail
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Kennedy Fuglesten Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-4
Acabado
Dacoda Chavis
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Logan Pace
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Walkover
Rosalind Mixson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
Acabado
Bryce Morse
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Layla Decker Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-2
Acabado
Bennett Munday
Ronin Academy SC
Anna Nez Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Kayliegh Machado
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jackson Welter Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-6
Acabado
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:12
William Britton Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-5
Acabado
Dacoda Chavis
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Thomas Williams Jr.
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
Acabado
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Haydon Taylor Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
Acabado
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Delilah Lewis Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Jeremiah Lopez
Laney Tucker Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Tobin Munday
Ronin Academy SC
Won by Walkover
Ajay Powers Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
Acabado
Tobin Munday
Ronin Academy SC
Won by points - 02:00
Beckett Lawrence Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G1
Acabado
Laney Tucker
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Padilla Dosher Fitness Won by Submission - 02:31
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Max McDonald
Checkmat Charleston
Joey Brennan Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Clayton Smith
Ronin Academy SC
Won by Walkover
Max McDonald Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-7
Acabado
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:51
Sebastian Ortega Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Jackson Welter
Riptide mma
Brayden Morse The Next Element Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
Acabado
Thomas Ruppert
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Joey Brennan Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Carter Munday
Ronin Academy SC
Won by Walkover
Blake Schmitt Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G7
Acabado
Aubrey Huckabee
Won by points - 02:00
Cash Decker Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-5
Acabado
Anna Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Nicholas Smail Black Label Jiu-Jitsu