Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Stephen Kiss
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Stefan Feidler Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
William Russell
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Robert Young American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-47
Acabado
Ronald Pentz
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Juarez Riptide mma Won by Submission - 02:45
Men's Gi Black Belt Absolute / Adult / Black Belt / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
D-23
Acabado
Mike Sanda
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Nicholas Caggia Delete
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-52
Acabado
Jameson Thompson
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:59
Robert Young American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Marvin Borja
ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Kenan Tricic
Lycan MMA
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-51
Acabado
Eric Gilmore
Chango BJJ
Won by Submission - -1:-4
Anthony Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G46
Acabado
Thomas Lewis
Won by Submission - 03:41
Joseph Brackett Hub City Jiu Jitsu
JM MENS NO-GI/ BEGINNER/ADULT
(Saturday June 9th)
A-57
Acabado
Jeffrey Crosby
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Witwer Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-50
Acabado
Ezekiel Hooper
Salty Dog Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nicholas Rees Checkmat East Coast
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H35
Acabado
Nick Shaw
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kaine Bannister Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Daniel Ussery
Riptide mma
Daniel De Leon Houzn Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Daniel Babb
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Brandon Slaton Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Gary Cassens
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-58
Acabado
Andrew Carnes
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jeremy Ward Checkmat Charleston
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G48
Acabado
Damien Rhodes
Won by Submission - 00:51
Khaliyq Sousa MAMMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-51
Acabado
Brandon Slaton
Won by points - 05:00
Gary Cassens Holy City Jiu Jitsu
JM MENS NO-GI/ BEGINNER/ADULT
(Saturday June 9th)
A-59
Acabado
Jeffrey Crosby
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Witwer Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Men's Gi Black Belt Absolute / Adult / Black Belt / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
D-53
Acabado
Mike Sanda
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 08:00
Quintavious Marshall MAMMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-53
Acabado
Charlston De Grood
Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Zach Thomas Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-52
Acabado
David Madden
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by Submission - 02:13
Pablo Silveira Riptide mma
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-11
Acabado
Daniel Schnitzler
Checkmat East Coast
Won by Submission - 03:44
Aaron Barnett Terra Planus Augusta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-54
Acabado
Andrew Brock
The Next Element Academy
Jeremy Ward Checkmat Charleston Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-55
Acabado
Zach Thomas
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Walkover
John Roach Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G49
Acabado
Ronald Pentz
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Damien Rhodes Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-53
Acabado
Jacob Nathanson
Alliance Greenville
Chad Szeszko Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-56
Acabado
Jeremy Ward
Checkmat Charleston
Won by points - 04:00
Zach Thomas Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-52
Acabado
Daniel Babb
Fernando Loor Vera BJJ
Unknown User Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-60
Acabado
Ben Peckinpaugh
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Carnes TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G50
Acabado
Austin McNeely
Checkmat East Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Khaliyq Sousa MAMMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-54
Acabado
Nicholas Brown
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Jacob Nathanson Alliance Greenville Won by Walkover