Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-30
Acabado
Antonio Lott
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - -5:-22
Xzavier Atkinson TFTC ACADEMY
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Gill Benezra
The Next Element Academy
David Hosey Black Force MMA Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-36
Acabado
Malaikyi Mckenna
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Ackovic Creighton MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
Acabado
Isaac Herrera-figuero
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 04:00
Jay Nash
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-31
Acabado
Dahlion Poteat
Julian Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by points
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-43
Acabado
Jillian Chalke
Won by points - 05:00
Isabella Lindsey Alliance Greenville
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F-17
Acabado
Lillie Costilla
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ruby McFann Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Dwight Decker
Black Force MMA
Quintavious Marshall MAMMA Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-38
Acabado
Sarah Wroblewski
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:03
Anna Wilson Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H12
Acabado
Violet Williams
Won by Submission - -1:-32
Addison Smith Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Dylan Simpson
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jeremy Tisdale Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-33
Acabado
Nicholas Caggia
Delete
Quintavious Marshall MAMMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
Acabado
Jeffrey Derrick
Checkmat Charleston
William Russell Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
Acabado
Rocco Cios
Black Force MMA
Violet Williams Won by Submission - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
Acabado
Kevin Hendrix
Champions training center
Won by Submission - 02:27
Nicholas Panagakos Team Abu Ares BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
G33
Acabado
David Langston
Won by points - 08:00
Anthony Cox Team Pedro Sauer
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-32
Acabado
Lillie Costilla
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:31
Cadence Huckabee
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-41
Acabado
Mary Schwegel
Chango BJJ
Ronni Szeszko Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 03:53
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-31
Acabado
Preston Crone
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Cole Fuglesten Checkmat Charleston
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-37
Acabado
Malaikyi Mckenna
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Juarez Riptide mma Won by Submission - 02:45
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-34
Acabado
David Hosey
Black Force MMA
Isaac Herrera-figuero Team Chitwood Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Andrew Brock
The Next Element Academy
Jeremy Ward Checkmat Charleston Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Andrew Brock
The Next Element Academy
Ben Peckinpaugh Black Label Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-44
Acabado
Sydney Tingler
Catherine Mullis MAMMA Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
Acabado
Jeremy Ward
Checkmat Charleston
Ben Peckinpaugh Black Label Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-36
Acabado
Brendan McDonald
The Next Element Academy
Nicholas Rees Checkmat East Coast Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
Acabado
Jason Rosati
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Young American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G30
Acabado
Unknown User
Won by points - 04:00
Gary Cassens Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-34
Acabado
Nicholas Caggia
Delete
Quintavious Marshall MAMMA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-38
Acabado
Ryan Ackovic
Creighton MMA
Gabriel Juarez Riptide mma Won by Submission - 01:16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-40
Acabado
Eric Gilmore
Chango BJJ
Frank Cooper Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 02:19