Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
Afgelopen
Michael Murmanov
Flowhouse BJJ
João Martins Base Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Afgelopen
Giovanni Perillo
Gracie Barra Doral
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Cortes Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I22
Afgelopen
Parker Young
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Hunter VanZwieten Base Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G25
Afgelopen
Camilo Marcano Escalante
UFC FIT
Roberto Puente Explorers BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F35
Afgelopen
Brielle Buckland
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Joeleen Day Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Afgelopen
Jonathan Guerrero
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Kristian Herring Mudita Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H26
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Rocco Plasencia Arise jiujitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
Afgelopen
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 01:15
Robert Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Sarah Gross
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nicholas Galatas Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Iker Schollin
UFC FIT
Gewonnen via Walkover
Andrei Reyes Tiger & Dragon Miami
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G27
Afgelopen
Francisco Gomez
Cavalo Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Almarales Boca De La Riva Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Nestor Colaire
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nathan Cortes Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Nestor Colaire
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nathan Cortes Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
Afgelopen
Zechariah Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Gewonnen via Walkover
Elizabeth Ibrahim Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I25
Afgelopen
Minka Grage
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Ian Sanchez Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Afgelopen
Giovanni Perillo
Gracie Barra Doral
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Luke Davis Kruerperezbjj
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
Afgelopen
Josue Alvarez
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Aiden Hamilton Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J28
Afgelopen
Lukas Montenegro
Gracie Barra Kendall
Raxel Santiago Rosa Cavalo Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E34
Afgelopen
Rafael Mazzola
Base Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matheus Pessanha Kimura BJJ USA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G28
Afgelopen
Stefania Paz
No Team /Association
Benjamin Spinowitz Gracie Barra Jacksonville Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-28
Afgelopen
Fiorella Borreani
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Leonardo Godinho Jorge Base Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Afgelopen
Connor RAMALLO
CARRERO MARTIAL ARTS
Angel LaBella Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
H24
Afgelopen
Dominic Calabria
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Olivia Alers Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E31
Afgelopen
Tristan Lamb
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Sarah Gross Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J27
Afgelopen
Leonid Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Alexei A Pompa Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Afgelopen
Jadon Herr
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Jose Carlos Espejo Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I26
Afgelopen
Ian Sanchez
Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Grayson Gual Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Afgelopen
Daniil Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Nestor Colaire Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
Afgelopen
Bella Cortes
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Joeleen Day Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
Afgelopen
Jose Vidal
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Luxston Shake Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Afgelopen
Luke Davis
Kruerperezbjj
Sergio Cortes Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:52
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H27
Afgelopen
Giovanni Pazos
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jayson FABELO Alpha Miami Grappling