Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
Закінчено
Michael Murmanov
Flowhouse BJJ
João Martins Base Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Закінчено
Giovanni Perillo
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Cortes Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I22
Закінчено
Parker Young
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Hunter VanZwieten Base Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G25
Закінчено
Camilo Marcano Escalante
UFC FIT
Roberto Puente Explorers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F35
Закінчено
Brielle Buckland
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Joeleen Day Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Закінчено
Jonathan Guerrero
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Kristian Herring Mudita Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H26
Закінчено
Rodolfo Cabrera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Rocco Plasencia Arise jiujitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
Закінчено
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:15
Robert Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Sarah Gross
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Galatas Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Iker Schollin
UFC FIT
Won by Walkover
Andrei Reyes Tiger & Dragon Miami
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G27
Закінчено
Francisco Gomez
Cavalo Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Almarales Boca De La Riva Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Nestor Colaire
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Won by Walkover
Nathan Cortes Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Nestor Colaire
Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton
Won by Walkover
Nathan Cortes Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
Закінчено
Zechariah Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Walkover
Elizabeth Ibrahim Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I25
Закінчено
Minka Grage
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 02:08
Ian Sanchez Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Закінчено
Giovanni Perillo
Gracie Barra Doral
Won by Submission - 00:56
Luke Davis Kruerperezbjj
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
Закінчено
Josue Alvarez
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Aiden Hamilton Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J28
Закінчено
Lukas Montenegro
Gracie Barra Kendall
Raxel Santiago Rosa Cavalo Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E34
Закінчено
Rafael Mazzola
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Matheus Pessanha Kimura BJJ USA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G28
Закінчено
Stefania Paz
No Team /Association
Benjamin Spinowitz Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 02:11
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-28
Закінчено
Fiorella Borreani
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Leonardo Godinho Jorge Base Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Закінчено
Connor RAMALLO
CARRERO MARTIAL ARTS
Angel LaBella Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
H24
Закінчено
Dominic Calabria
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Olivia Alers Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E31
Закінчено
Tristan Lamb
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Sarah Gross Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J27
Закінчено
Leonid Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Alexei A Pompa Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Закінчено
Jadon Herr
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Jose Carlos Espejo Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I26
Закінчено
Ian Sanchez
Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Grayson Gual Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 01:09
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Закінчено
Daniil Chernyshenko
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Nestor Colaire Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
Закінчено
Bella Cortes
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 01:23
Joeleen Day Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
Закінчено
Jose Vidal
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Luxston Shake Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Закінчено
Luke Davis
Kruerperezbjj
Sergio Cortes Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:52
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H27
Закінчено
Giovanni Pazos
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Won by points - 03:00
Jayson FABELO Alpha Miami Grappling