Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
Afgelopen
Nick Brugal
Renzo Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Naples
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:50
Steven Caballero Gracie Barra Kendall
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-2
Afgelopen
Daniel Alvarez
Miami WMB
Jonah Perez Freestyle Fighting Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
Afgelopen
James Steele-Gonzalez
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Branden Sabido Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F2
Afgelopen
Ania Galka Morales
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Joseph Toledo Freestyle Fighting Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
Afgelopen
Lucas Adul
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Valentina Cardoso V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-3
Afgelopen
Michael Ianiushkin
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Killian Rodgers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F3
Afgelopen
Lloyd Avellan
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Audrey Jones BJJ ROOTS Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J1
Afgelopen
Juan Pablo Castillo
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Alexander Rodriguez V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
Afgelopen
Jonah Perez
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Rolando Gonzlaez Tiger & Dragon Miami Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F6
Afgelopen
Eli Fabelo
Alpha Miami Grappling
Dominic Calabria Future School of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
Afgelopen
Marcos Avellan Jr.
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Andrew Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-2
Afgelopen
Abbott Fatemian
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Volodymyr Nemets V.R.M.A / Fightsports Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Afgelopen
Ryder Rodriguez
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Avery Kent Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G1
Afgelopen
Christian Torres
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Kingston Quartuccio Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I5
Afgelopen
Cloey Lindholm
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Tapnio Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F4
Afgelopen
Joseph Toledo
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Lloyd Avellan Freestyle Fighting Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
Afgelopen
Killian Rodgers
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Avery Kent Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Afgelopen
Lucas Aragon
MMA Masters
Elizabeth Valk Essential Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H2
Afgelopen
Olivia Alers
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Jase Cabrera Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
Afgelopen
Dominick Hernandez
Miami WMB
James Steele-Gonzalez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J3
Afgelopen
Brayan Dominguez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Kyro Moreno Freestyle Fighting Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E3
Afgelopen
Valentina Cardoso
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Joshua Rivero Freestyle Fighting Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F5
Afgelopen
Ania Galka Morales
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Audrey Jones BJJ ROOTS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Afgelopen
Michael Ianiushkin
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Ryder Rodriguez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-2
Afgelopen
Dzmitry Budnik
Flowhouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Shawn Wolfe White Tiger and Dragon Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Afgelopen
Andrew Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Davin More Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-6
Afgelopen
Jonah Perez
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dominick Hernandez Miami WMB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H4
Afgelopen
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Zechariah Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I2
Afgelopen
Daniel Vargas
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten
Jacob Coman Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
Afgelopen
Lukas Jean-louis
Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Charles Grossman Flowhouse BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
B-1
Afgelopen
Michael Gillette
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Bart Freibert Fight Sports Miami Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F7
Afgelopen
Robert Perez
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Alana Rodriguez RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM