Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K42
Afgelopen
Kyle BEDNAR
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Sebastian Zink 6 Levels Orlando
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I57
Afgelopen
Rolence Siteine
Mentality Martial Arts
Anthony Ramirez Renato Tavares association Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-63
Afgelopen
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Halston Taylor Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-66
Afgelopen
William Marx
Team Kalista
Gewonnen via Overgave
Unknown User RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
K48
Afgelopen
Vance Kalista
Team Kalista
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Alan Pouliot Jr 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Justin Strickland
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Isaiah Fidderman Team Kalista
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-64
Afgelopen
Rudolph Moulton
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
James Cox Devine Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-54
Afgelopen
Sam Hume
Mentality Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Maaria Chehab Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Dean Nimock
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Walkover
Isaiah Fidderman Team Kalista
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
F-49
Afgelopen
Nathanael Conway
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Matthew Shute Gracie Fernandina Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-46
Afgelopen
Kevin Bender
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tarson Mack Team Kalista
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I56
Afgelopen
Landon Gresham
Riptide mma
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Jordam Huggins Gator Family BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-54
Afgelopen
Stephen Khandjian
Weinischke Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Seth Martinez
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-61
Afgelopen
Garrett Hunt
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Kevin Magee Luiz Palhares Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J51
Afgelopen
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Kevin McDaniel Relson Gracie St Augustine
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H54
Afgelopen
Justin Sherfield
Renato Tavares association
Adam Collins Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J52
Afgelopen
Sean McCleary
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Dean Nimock Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-65
Afgelopen
Miguel Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
David Lindholm Gator Family BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I58
Afgelopen
Jackson Gardner
Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mauro Figueroamurillo Team Kalista Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H55
Afgelopen
Votypka Clark
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Brian Porter Xequemate
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-56
Afgelopen
Patrick Duhl
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Steven Eagerton Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year B
(Saturday)
A-72
Afgelopen
William Marx
Team Kalista
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Jon Rodriguez Mentality Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Halston Taylor
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Tessai Young Art of War Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-47
Afgelopen
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kennedy Williams Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J53
Afgelopen
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Storm Shannon 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-69
Afgelopen
Garrett Hunt
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Kevin Magee Luiz Palhares Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-55
Afgelopen
Josh Monteville
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Jeremiah Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I59
Afgelopen
Brandon Turral
Weinischke Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Roberto Torres Combative Unlimited
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Matthew Shute
Gracie Fernandina
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alex Rodriguez 10th Planet Orange Park
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
K49
Afgelopen
Gavin Archuleta
10th Planet Florida Moons
Juan Bastardo Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
E-64
Afgelopen
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
William Hendrix Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Justin Strickland
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Isaiah Fidderman Team Kalista