Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-46
Afgelopen
Josh Monteville
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Stephen Khandjian Weinischke Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-41
Afgelopen
Westyn Young
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:15
Gibson Price A Force BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-51
Afgelopen
Saverio Fabozzi
Bully Me Now MMA
Amelia Baylis A Force BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L53
Afgelopen
Thomas Zuzich
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Kevin McDaniel Relson Gracie St Augustine Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-60
Afgelopen
Rolence Siteine
Mentality Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Brandon Turral Weinischke Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Max Gomez
A Force BJJ
Amos Melvin III Art of War Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Elijah Resurreccion
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jackson Brewer Hunter MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I43
Afgelopen
Deagan Garza
Gracie Fernandina
Cristian Reyes-Caballero BTT Palencia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H41
Afgelopen
Ty Oliveira
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason Womack American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
J37
Afgelopen
LJ Hinson
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Francisco Mozingo Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-58
Afgelopen
Radu Gusanu
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Rio Espinoza Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-39
Afgelopen
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sadie Dondzil Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.) C
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Maya Ghadab
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Max Gomez A Force BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-55
Afgelopen
Jxmmy Jones
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Donnell Langford 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L54
Afgelopen
Thomas Zuzich
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Vince Manzo AMA Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K36
Afgelopen
Brock Cidri
6 Levels Orlando
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Tyler Mitchell Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Gray/ Gray w/ black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-51
Afgelopen
Tristan Crosby
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Dallas Lacey Roberto Traven BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Ultraweight (186 lbs. + )
(Saturday)
J42
Afgelopen
Kylan Durrance
Gracie Fernandina
Jean Machado MJN Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-47
Afgelopen
Zachary Kahaly
Mentality Martial Arts
Manuel Furtado Riptide mma Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L52
Afgelopen
David Moses
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Dillon Hendricks Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
I46
Afgelopen
Husan Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Collin Rackley Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H45
Afgelopen
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Rebel Howell Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-52
Afgelopen
Maxwell O’Quinn
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Luke Piedrahita Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-53
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Elliott
Weinischke Martial Arts
Donavyn Bailey American Top Team Valdosta Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-52
Afgelopen
Milena Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Amir Ganiev Renato Tavares association Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K37
Afgelopen
Cienna Medina
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gewonnen via Overgave
Mia Crisafulli Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-42
Afgelopen
Gemma Cullen
A Force BJJ
Gibson Price A Force BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H42
Afgelopen
Xander Johnson
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Nicolas Seifert Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-54
Afgelopen
Chance Wedderburn
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Garrett Hunt Gracie Barra Jacksonville Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-61
Afgelopen
Rolence Siteine
Mentality Martial Arts
Jackson Gardner Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-52
Afgelopen
Adam Seifert
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Norangel Maldonado Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
J39
Afgelopen
Edwin Romero
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Liam Burgoyne Bully Me Now MMA