Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-56
Afgelopen
John Woodcock
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Corey Barrow Devine Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I49
Afgelopen
Collin Bishop
Bully Me Now MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:52
Austin Harris 6 Levels Orlando
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-49
Afgelopen
Natasha Federico
10th Planet Savannah
Chelsei King Elite Combat Ju Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Trey Tison
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Jeremiah Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
J46
Afgelopen
Christian Puttick
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:53
Jose Gallegos ATT Valdosta
JM youth 1- no-gi / 8-9 years / advanced/ 50lbs and under
(Saturday)
F-40
Afgelopen
Antonio Daily
Renato Tavares association
Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Saverio Fabozzi Bully Me Now MMA Wedstrijd is geëindigd in gelijkspel
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
L59
Afgelopen
David Moses
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Jonathan Correa Xequemate
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-59
Afgelopen
Francis Autorino
Renato Tavares association
Miguel Trujillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K40
Afgelopen
Cienna Medina
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Sebastian Zink 6 Levels Orlando Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:22
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-57
Afgelopen
Dylan Wright
Kevin Magee Luiz Palhares Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-65
Afgelopen
Brandon Turral
Weinischke Martial Arts
Rolence Siteine Mentality Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
JM consolation youth 1- gi 8-9 years / grey / 61-70 lbs
(Saturday)
C-64
Afgelopen
Avi Rasner
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Eoin Burgoyne Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L45
Afgelopen
Jaylah Anderson
Hunter MMA
Giovanni Castelli Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
I53
Afgelopen
MAX WELSH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:15
Jose Gallegos ATT Valdosta
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-50
Afgelopen
Chelsei King
Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Sarah Amorio Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K45
Afgelopen
Amaries Daily
Renato Tavares association
Isabella Wells A Force BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-60
Afgelopen
James Cox
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Hunter Rieder Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H49
Afgelopen
Cason Smith
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Joshua Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
J48
Afgelopen
Jeffrey Kriesen
Renato Tavares association
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
John Woodcock Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-42
Afgelopen
Kevin Bender
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cameron Chambers Blackbelt Studio BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
F-48
Afgelopen
Kylan Durrance
Gracie Fernandina
Hunter Robertson Team Kalista Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-67
Afgelopen
Nathan Chenarak
Luiz Palhares
Doug Rizzo Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-51
Afgelopen
Manuel Furtado
Riptide mma
Stephen Khandjian Weinischke Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-62
Afgelopen
Troy Foster
Bully Me Now MMA
Ryan Holle 10th Planet Florida Moons Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Rebecca Kolb
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Whitnee Estrada Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-61
Afgelopen
Aaron Wesley-moran
Gracie Fernandina
David Lindholm Gator Family BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Rebecca Kolb
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Whitnee Estrada Bully Me Now MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I52
Afgelopen
Mauro Figueroamurillo
Team Kalista
Anthony Ramirez Renato Tavares association Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-51
Afgelopen
Chelsei King
Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Sarah Amorio Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-58
Afgelopen
Garrett Hunt
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Eitan Troyansky Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
J47
Afgelopen
Jose Gallegos
ATT Valdosta
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Alex Rodriguez 10th Planet Orange Park
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H50
Afgelopen
Cason Smith
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Joshua Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13