Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-56
終了
John Woodcock
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Corey Barrow Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Featherweight (96-106 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I49
終了
Collin Bishop
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 03:52
Austin Harris 6 Levels Orlando
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-49
終了
Natasha Federico
10th Planet Savannah
Chelsei King Elite Combat Ju Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
終了
Trey Tison
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Jeremiah Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
J46
終了
Christian Puttick
Won by Submission - 04:53
Jose Gallegos ATT Valdosta
JM youth 1- no-gi / 8-9 years / advanced/ 50lbs and under
(Saturday)
F-40
終了
Antonio Daily
Renato Tavares association
Match was declared a draw
Saverio Fabozzi Bully Me Now MMA Match was declared a draw
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
L59
終了
David Moses
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:55
Jonathan Correa Xequemate
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-59
終了
Francis Autorino
Renato Tavares association
Miguel Trujillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K40
終了
Cienna Medina
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Sebastian Zink 6 Levels Orlando Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:22
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-65
終了
Brandon Turral
Weinischke Martial Arts
Rolence Siteine Mentality Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:21
JM consolation youth 1- gi 8-9 years / grey / 61-70 lbs
(Saturday)
C-64
終了
Avi Rasner
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 04:00
Eoin Burgoyne Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L45
終了
Jaylah Anderson
Hunter MMA
Giovanni Castelli Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:06
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-50
終了
Chelsei King
Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Sarah Amorio Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K45
終了
Amaries Daily
Renato Tavares association
Isabella Wells A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-60
終了
James Cox
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Hunter Rieder Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H49
終了
Cason Smith
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Joshua Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
J48
終了
Jeffrey Kriesen
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
John Woodcock Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-42
終了
Kevin Bender
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cameron Chambers Blackbelt Studio BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
F-48
終了
Kylan Durrance
Gracie Fernandina
Hunter Robertson Team Kalista Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-67
終了
Nathan Chenarak
Luiz Palhares
Doug Rizzo Won by Submission - 01:48
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-51
終了
Manuel Furtado
Riptide mma
Stephen Khandjian Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-62
終了
Troy Foster
Bully Me Now MMA
Ryan Holle 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 00:22
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
終了
Rebecca Kolb
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Whitnee Estrada Bully Me Now MMA Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-61
終了
Aaron Wesley-moran
Gracie Fernandina
David Lindholm Gator Family BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
終了
Rebecca Kolb
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Whitnee Estrada Bully Me Now MMA Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I52
終了
Mauro Figueroamurillo
Team Kalista
Anthony Ramirez Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-51
終了
Chelsei King
Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:57
Sarah Amorio Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-58
終了
Garrett Hunt
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 03:42
Eitan Troyansky Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
J47
終了
Jose Gallegos
ATT Valdosta
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Rodriguez 10th Planet Orange Park
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H50
終了
Cason Smith
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Joshua Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:13