Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K3
終了
Caden Cole
Roberto Traven BJJ
Blaine Worthington Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-4
終了
Olivander Taylor
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 02:00
Liberty Herrin Team 3
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-4
終了
Mattilyn Netto
Hunter MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Romel Castejon BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
終了
Emery Frezza
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Russell Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-5
終了
Sawyer Nix
A Force BJJ
Richard Smiddy Luiz Palhares Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
終了
Colt Bell
Gracie Fernandina
Jaxson Harripersaud Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
終了
Cash Lovette
Roberto Traven BJJ
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K2
終了
Jayden Larson
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Perry Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
(Saturday)
A-11
終了
Scotlyn Allen
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Leo Sanclemente Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
終了
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Zavier Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-8
終了
Jeremiah Morales
Team Kalista
Malik Nasai Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
終了
Keifer Thomas
Bully Me Now MMA
Gibson Price A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L7
終了
Raven Shannon
10th Planet JiuJitsu Orange Park
Won by points - 03:00
Amy Hanyecz A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
終了
Trinity Counts
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Won by points - 02:00
Laiyahlani Pavon-Factor Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
終了
Atlas Van Haute Key
Won by points - 02:00
Otis Dean Jean Jacques Machado FL / Knuckleup
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
終了
Zayne Carrasquillo
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Mattilyn Netto Hunter MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-4
終了
Umar Ganiev
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Silva 6 Levels Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
終了
Zayden Davis
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Zahara Carrasquillo Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-1
終了
Melina Figueroa
Team Kalista
Won by Decision
Benjamin Abrams
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I1
終了
Mateo Pena
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 01:28
Cayden Smith Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
終了
Kenny Moors
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Barrow Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
終了
Anna-Marie Scott
Roberto Traven BJJ
William Jones Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 02:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H6
終了
Ty Oliveira
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Brooks Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-4
終了
Judson Crawford
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kasen Gerde Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
終了
Rocco Viola
American Top Team Valdosta
Won by points - 02:00
Keifer Thomas Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L9
終了
Dickson Petitfere
Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:58
Connor Abrahamson Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-5
終了
Harris Hensley
A Force BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ronan Bruce Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
C-11
終了
Brooklyn Burns
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Sawyer Schofield Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 00:44
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
終了
Ella Desario
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Ayub Umar Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:40
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
終了
Kade Zaffuto
Bully Me Now MMA
Parker Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Submission - 00:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
終了
Brantley Rubin
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Wyatt Russell Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I2
終了
Naomi Rodriguez
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin
Parker Schleifer Bully Me Now MMA Won by Submission - 01:27