Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K42
Закінчено
Kyle BEDNAR
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:21
Sebastian Zink 6 Levels Orlando
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I57
Закінчено
Rolence Siteine
Mentality Martial Arts
Anthony Ramirez Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-63
Закінчено
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:03
Halston Taylor Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-66
Закінчено
William Marx
Team Kalista
Won by Submission
Unknown User RPA Martial Arts and Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
K48
Закінчено
Vance Kalista
Team Kalista
Won by points - 04:00
Alan Pouliot Jr 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Justin Strickland
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Isaiah Fidderman Team Kalista
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-64
Закінчено
Rudolph Moulton
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
James Cox Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-54
Закінчено
Sam Hume
Mentality Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Maaria Chehab Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Dean Nimock
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by Walkover
Isaiah Fidderman Team Kalista
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
F-49
Закінчено
Nathanael Conway
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Matthew Shute Gracie Fernandina Won by Submission - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-46
Закінчено
Kevin Bender
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tarson Mack Team Kalista
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I56
Закінчено
Landon Gresham
Riptide mma
Won by points - 04:00
Jordam Huggins Gator Family BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-54
Закінчено
Stephen Khandjian
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Seth Martinez
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-61
Закінчено
Garrett Hunt
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Kevin Magee Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J51
Закінчено
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 01:03
Kevin McDaniel Relson Gracie St Augustine
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H54
Закінчено
Justin Sherfield
Renato Tavares association
Adam Collins Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J52
Закінчено
Sean McCleary
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Dean Nimock Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-65
Закінчено
Miguel Trujillo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
David Lindholm Gator Family BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I58
Закінчено
Jackson Gardner
Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mauro Figueroamurillo Team Kalista Won by Submission - 01:55
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H55
Закінчено
Votypka Clark
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Won by points - 04:00
Brian Porter Xequemate
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-56
Закінчено
Patrick Duhl
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Steven Eagerton Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year B
(Saturday)
A-72
Закінчено
William Marx
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 03:25
Jon Rodriguez Mentality Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Halston Taylor
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Tessai Young Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-47
Закінчено
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Won by points - 04:00
Kennedy Williams Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J53
Закінчено
Steven Mcmahon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 00:29
Storm Shannon 10th Planet Florida Moons
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-69
Закінчено
Garrett Hunt
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Kevin Magee Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:56
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-55
Закінчено
Josh Monteville
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jeremiah Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I59
Закінчено
Brandon Turral
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Roberto Torres Combative Unlimited
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Matthew Shute
Gracie Fernandina
Won by Walkover
Alex Rodriguez 10th Planet Orange Park
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
K49
Закінчено
Gavin Archuleta
10th Planet Florida Moons
Juan Bastardo Jacksonville Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
E-64
Закінчено
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:41
William Hendrix Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Закінчено
Justin Strickland
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Isaiah Fidderman Team Kalista