Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
완료됨
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Mason Mach VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-14
완료됨
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Arianna Ruiz V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-16
완료됨
Max Code
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Christopher Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-17
완료됨
Julia Brocato
Gracie Wesley chapel
Jordan Morales Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
완료됨
Cameron Lord
Gracie Wesley chapel
Cohen Griffitts VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 02:02
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-18
완료됨
Andre Ebojo
Gracie Barra Trinity
Joshua Mason-Johns GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-16
완료됨
Tevin Brown
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Nevaeh “Nae Nae” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-20
완료됨
David Yi
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 04:00
Kellen Mesina V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-20
완료됨
Jack Saxton
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Walkover
Elijah Cole Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
완료됨
Regina Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Chloe Pate Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-16
완료됨
Cameron Lord
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by points - 03:00
Gage “Lil Tank” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-14
완료됨
Elijah Cole
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Antonio Aguinaga Senshi Do Kai MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-16
완료됨
Max Code
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Coral D'Agata Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-15
완료됨
Etai Campbell
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Alexander Bailey butin bik combat sports Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
D-21
완료됨
Eitan Campbell
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Geoffrey Perro Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-19
완료됨
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:54
Christopher Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
완료됨
Brycen Sanders
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Marek Sebak Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-14
완료됨
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Jeremy Paul Parrish butin bik combat sports
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
완료됨
Andre Ebojo
Gracie Barra Trinity
Joshua Mason-Johns GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
완료됨
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:23
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-25
완료됨
Veronica Wills-Ramos
Olympus BJJ
Mario Posada Senshi Do Kai MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
완료됨
Luke Barnard
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson DeLucia GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-21
완료됨
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Ryker Hicks Valor Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-17
완료됨
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Zeniah Rivas GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-18
완료됨
Cameron Lord
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by Submission - 02:29
David Samgorodsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Elijah Cole
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Coral D'Agata Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
완료됨
Nicholas Torres
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
JEAN MACHADO MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
완료됨
Jaxson Forget
butin bik combat sports
Jordan Morales Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
완료됨
Antonio Aguinaga
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Coral D'Agata Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-21
완료됨
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:30
Magdalena Owczarek Gracie Wesley chapel