Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-11
완료됨
Ethan McKallip
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Arianna Ruiz V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-6
완료됨
Dylan Jacobson
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Mykah “The Mongoose” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
완료됨
Jackson DeLucia
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Jacob Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-10
완료됨
Malaina Brickner
Olympus BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Matthew Brownlow FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-12
완료됨
Max Fonseca
New Element Martial Arts
JEAN MACHADO MJN Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
완료됨
Daniel Arroyo
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Wilson GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
완료됨
Regina Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 02:00
Marek Sebak Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-16
완료됨
Jaxson Forget
butin bik combat sports
Won by Submission - 00:23
Reanna Sharp
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-15
완료됨
Johnathan George
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
완료됨
Henry Zapolsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Christopher Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 03:31
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
완료됨
Mario Posada
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
James Copeland butin bik combat sports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-12
완료됨
Etai Campbell
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan McKallip VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
완료됨
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Antonio Aguinaga Senshi Do Kai MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Paxton Brown
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
Demetri Quintas Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-12
완료됨
Luke Barnard
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 03:00
Luca Sportsman Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-11
완료됨
Ethan Thou
Won by Submission - 00:41
Matthew Brownlow FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
완료됨
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
완료됨
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Regina Samgorodsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
완료됨
Johnathan George
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Andi Arenas Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
완료됨
Lyle Hicks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Manarhay Mirtolooi VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
완료됨
Jeremy Paul Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 02:00
Chloe Pate Mastermind MMA Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
완료됨
Brycen Sanders
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Jack Bowerman Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
완료됨
Jack Saxton
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-7
완료됨
Dylan Jacobson
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Blake Monk Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-15
완료됨
Christopher Greene
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Drew Taylor FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
완료됨
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-13
완료됨
Alexander Bailey
butin bik combat sports
Won by Submission - 02:34
Alexander Hemmerlein VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
완료됨
Isaac Cedeno Manalili
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Lucas Gabriel Gonzalez FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Henry Zapolsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Jack Saxton VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
완료됨
Coral D'Agata
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Andi Arenas Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
완료됨
Joseph Zaffino
Gracie Fishhawk
Victor Hultquist Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 01:15