Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-42
완료됨
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:32
James Copeland butin bik combat sports
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-37
완료됨
Cohen Griffitts
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Cameron Lord Gracie Wesley chapel Won by Submission - 02:55
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-32
완료됨
Kayla Brown
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-42
완료됨
Jason D'Agata Jr.
Gracie Barra Trinity
Robert Frijouf GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:40
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Featherweight (137-147lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-45
완료됨
David Chavez
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Tony Torres Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:52
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-39
완료됨
Sebastian Yuen
Won by points - 03:00
Macey Plymel Team Roberto Traven
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
B-43
완료됨
Xavier Rivas
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Geoffrey Perro Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Decision - 00:18
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-45
완료됨
Jadon Brocato
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by Submission - 01:12
Dominic Ianelli VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-32
완료됨
Scottie Whitaker
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jake Runnels BJJ Swamp Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-34
완료됨
Edward “Jiren” Rivero
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-43
완료됨
Connor Goad
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:33
Luca Sportsman Gracie Fishhawk
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-35
완료됨
Erick Mansur
ACE MMA FITNESS ORLANDO
Won by Submission - 01:46
Nick Macri
JM youth 2- gi / 12-13 years / yellow / 145-155lbs
(Saturday)
A-43
완료됨
John-Andreas Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Allison Asaro Olympus BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-43
완료됨
Joshua Mason-Johns
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Louie A Baez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-44
완료됨
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Taber Jordan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 01:40
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-41
완료됨
Anthony O’Dell
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Logan Mayberry Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:54
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-33
완료됨
Destiny " Care Bear " Bedford
Mastermind MMA Academy
Unknown User South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-47
완료됨
Jayden Pierce
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by Submission - 01:59
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-38
완료됨
Ciara Russo
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
David Samgorodsky VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-40
완료됨
Isaiah Alfonso
Macey Plymel Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-38
완료됨
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Zuel Rivas GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Featherweight (137-147lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-46
완료됨
David Chavez
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Joel Arce Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-50
완료됨
Macy Tackett
Kodokan
DALLAS Collins Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-36
완료됨
Erick Mansur
ACE MMA FITNESS ORLANDO
Won by Submission - 02:04
William Smith FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-38
완료됨
Jack Briest
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kian Rouhi F2 Arena
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Grey / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
완료됨
Xavier Rivas
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Royce Sprinkle VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-45
완료됨
Christopher Greene
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:43
Connor Goad GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-46
완료됨
Mark Lowell
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Dominic Ianelli VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-45
완료됨
Natalie Mederos
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Jazmine Mateus Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-41
완료됨
Anthony Stanonis
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:39
Sebastian Yuen
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (170-180lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-38
완료됨
Omar Delgado
Olympus BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Arham Khan F2 Arena
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-44
완료됨
Joshua Mason-Johns
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Louie A Baez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 02:40