Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
A-65
완료됨
Jake Runnels
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
Tyler Andras Gracie Wesley chapel
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs.+) / Male
(Saturday)
C-50
완료됨
Jack Briest
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Najdek butin bik combat sports
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-61
완료됨
Frank Santoyo
Olympus BJJ
Caio Silveira Vortex jujitsu academy Won by Submission - 03:28
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-46
완료됨
Christopher Rogers
RMNU
Marcos Briones The Mega Powers Won by Submission - 02:30
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
John-Andreas Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Torres VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
John-Andreas Goldsborough
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Torres VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-46
완료됨
Kayla Brown
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
C-53
완료됨
Mark Smith
RMNU
Tanner Vuono Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-64
완료됨
William Smith
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:08
Héctor Lopez Olympus BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-63
완료됨
Jazmine Mateus
Mastermind MMA Academy
Yvelisse Cedrez RMNU TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-60
완료됨
William Haley
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Caio Silveira Vortex jujitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:34
Mens Gi / Purple / Masters / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
A-61
완료됨
Jason Richley
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 04:00
Marcos Briones The Mega Powers
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs.+) / Male
(Saturday)
C-51
완료됨
Jack Briest
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Najdek butin bik combat sports
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-51
완료됨
Richard Wallace
RMNU TEAM
Zach Thacker SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:14
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-49
완료됨
Erick Mansur
ACE MMA FITNESS ORLANDO
Won by Submission - 01:53
Jesus Lopez Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-62
완료됨
Gregory Munroe
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:53
Christopher Rogers RMNU
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
C-54
완료됨
Mark Mingle
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tanner Vuono Olympus BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
A-67
완료됨
Arham Khan
F2 Arena
Chace Mastin ACE MMA FITNESS ORLANDO Won by Submission - 02:07
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-50
완료됨
Joe Campbell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Erick Mansur ACE MMA FITNESS ORLANDO Won by Submission - 02:55
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-63
완료됨
Benson Dimaculangan
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Christopher Rogers RMNU
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-52
완료됨
Natalie Mederos
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Colette Rackleff F2 Arena Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
A-68
완료됨
Arham Khan
F2 Arena
Omar Delgado Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 03:07
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-53
완료됨
Richard Wallace
RMNU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Zach Thacker SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-51
완료됨
Julian Fonseca
Olympus BJJ
Won by points - 03:43
Jesus Lopez Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (170-180lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-64
완료됨
Jason Richley
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 03:30
Benson Dimaculangan Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-65
완료됨
William Smith
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Mingle Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
A-69
완료됨
Chace Mastin
ACE MMA FITNESS ORLANDO
Omar Delgado Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-56
완료됨
Kyle Reich
F2 Arena
Won by points - 04:00
Carter Garlitz Olympus BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-55
완료됨
Richard Wallace
RMNU TEAM
Zach Thacker SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:47
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (170-180lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-66
완료됨
Jason Richley
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Walkover
Benson Dimaculangan Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu