Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-34
Finito
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:11
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-26
Finito
KAITLYN LAUBAUGH
Carlos Catania BJJ
Sophie Mazhari Kaizen MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-30
Finito
William Haversack
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Gerald Tucker Skywalker BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-30
Finito
Brandyn Estep
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Jake Grasso Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-22
Finito
Bain Hughes
Vicente Jr Team
Won by points - 05:00
Leslie Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-31
Finito
Michael Macheras
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 00:50
SEAN SOCHA Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-31
Finito
Hector Luna
None
Won by Submission - 01:35
Martin Safar Hart BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-27
Finito
Sarah Gallagher
Grindstone Athletics
Veronica Becerra Rivera Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by Submission - 01:52
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-32
Finito
Octavio Vazquez
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
Alex Sanchez Conquest BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-32
Finito
Brandon Concannon Colter
Tyson's BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jake Grasso Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-29
Finito
Alecia Pasquin-Onderko
Carlos Catania BJJ
Cari Albers Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-34
Finito
James Anderson
Kanjizai Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Gerald Tucker Skywalker BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-27
Finito
Rogette Esteve
Team Balance - Baltimore
Sophie Mazhari Kaizen MMA Won by Submission - 02:39
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-35
Finito
Magnus Ring
Noel Smith BJJ
Patrick Martin Grindstone Athletics Won by Submission - 04:55
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-33
Finito
Dylan Jones
Vicente Jr Team
Alex Sanchez Conquest BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-31
Finito
William Haversack
Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Macheras GROUND CONTROL Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-36
Finito
RICKY LOPEZ
3rd Street Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ken Santos Combat Principles MMA
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-32
Finito
Lauren Bradel
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Kyra Newmaster TAC TEAM BJJ
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-34
Finito
Nell Diebel
Carlos Catania BJJ
Kayla Godrick Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-37
Finito
James Tolliver
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Martin Grindstone Athletics
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-37
Finito
Alex Sanchez
Conquest BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:24
SEAN SOCHA Team Balance - Baltimore
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-43
Finito
Amy Rosenquist
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
Sarah Troxel GROUND CONTROL
Womens Gi / White / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-35
Finito
Megan Howard
Southside BJJ
Won by points - 03:50
Rachelle Dahler Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-35
Finito
Kevin Pulley
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 04:00
William Haversack Baltimore Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-30
Finito
Stef Hayes
BETA ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:26
Cari Albers Form Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-39
Finito
Magnus Ring
Noel Smith BJJ
Ken Santos Combat Principles MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-45
Finito
Hector Matamoros
GROUND CONTROL
Dante Angelini Alliance. Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-38
Finito
Dominick Cady
Royal Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:11
Patrick Martin Grindstone Athletics
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-36
Finito
Michael Macheras
GROUND CONTROL
Octavio Vazquez Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:01
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-35
Finito
Nell Diebel
Carlos Catania BJJ
Kayla Godrick Vicente Jr Team Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-42
Finito
Brian Nielson
MMA Institute
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Maxwell Spazz Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-38
Finito
Jason Canamaso
United Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 04:37
Lucas Talon GROUND CONTROL