Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-13
Finito
Ella Coté
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Georgia Coté Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-15
Finito
Kathrynn Quina
Coastal BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-19
Finito
Mariano Wisnowski
Alliance Pennsylvania
Won by points - 04:00
Marco Delacruz Carlos Catania BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-16
Finito
Josiah Miller
Carlos Catania BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
David Paau Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-17
Finito
Ella Coté
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Miller Leah Conquest BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-23
Finito
Rachelle Dahler
Team Balance - Baltimore
Megan Howard Southside BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-18
Finito
Aaron Young
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Bradley Myers Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-19
Finito
Hobe Givens
Southside
Xander Gilbert Carlos Catania BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-17
Finito
Eva Dempsey
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Veronica Becerra Rivera Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-17
Finito
Andrew Lucas
Royal Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Brady Swick B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-18
Finito
Michael Phoutasen
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-16
Finito
Caleb De Dios Romero
Kaizen MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Miller Carlos Catania BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-21
Finito
KAITLYN LAUBAUGH
Carlos Catania BJJ
Rogette Esteve Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-18
Finito
Jacob Salvetti
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kieran Kim Alliance Maryland
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-20
Finito
Andre Taylor
MMA Institute
Devin Gazia Team Pimentel Won by Submission - 03:12
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-24
Finito
KRISTI Jenkins
Team Balance - Baltimore
SIDNEY DUNLEAVY Carlos Catania BJJ Won by Submission - 01:52
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-19
Finito
Aaron Young
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Bradley Myers Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-18
Finito
Sara Kaczor
MMA Institute
Veronica Becerra Rivera Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by points - 04:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-25
Finito
Megan Howard
Southside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:34
SIDNEY DUNLEAVY Carlos Catania BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-17
Finito
Caleb De Dios Romero
Kaizen MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
David Paau Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-19
Finito
Lincoln Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Georgia Coté Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-22
Finito
Alexander Rawson
301 MMA
Deion Finney Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-22
Finito
KAITLYN LAUBAUGH
Carlos Catania BJJ
Sophie Mazhari Kaizen MMA Won by Submission - 01:53
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-20
Finito
Hobe Givens
Southside
Xander Gilbert Carlos Catania BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-23
Finito
Jake Grasso
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Elliot Jones Conquest BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-18
Finito
Josiah Miller
Carlos Catania BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
David Paau Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-21
Finito
Kieran Kim
Alliance Maryland
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-19
Finito
Michael Phoutasen
Diego Bispo BJJ
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team Won by Submission - 02:28
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-22
Finito
Marco Delacruz
Carlos Catania BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Andre Taylor MMA Institute
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-24
Finito
Jennifer Feeney
GROUND CONTROL
Won by points - 01:57
SIDNEY DUNLEAVY Carlos Catania BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-20
Finito
Jacob Salvetti
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Georgia Coté Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-26
Finito
Rachelle Dahler
Team Balance - Baltimore
Won by points - 04:00
KRISTI Jenkins Team Balance - Baltimore