Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-10
Finito
Gabriella Gauthier
Conquest BJJ
Mark Topalyan Centreville BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-9
Finito
Charlotte Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:16
Theodore Dawson High Noon BJJ Team
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-9
Finito
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
A.J. MCKOWN Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-10
Finito
Hudson Coté
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Salvetti Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-7
Finito
ANDREW MCKOWN
Form Jiu Jitsu
Annie Coté Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-10
Finito
Connor Whaling
Valhalla Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:26
James Scofield Alliance Maryland
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-11
Finito
Miller Leah
Conquest BJJ
Georgia Coté Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-11
Finito
Jason Patterson
Bowerhouse MMA
Preston Williams 301 MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-11
Finito
Hudson Coté
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Lucas Royal Martial Arts Won by points - 01:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
Finito
Mason Horace
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Raina Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
Finito
Mason Horace
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Raina Philcox GROUND CONTROL
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-14
Finito
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
Zeke Smith MMA Institute Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-12
Finito
Gavin Inman
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Scott Royal Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-12
Finito
Alexander Rawson
301 MMA
Lincoln Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:33
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-13
Finito
Tomas Fernandez
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:32
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-1
Finito
Cameron Groves
Royal Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Presley Stoltz Royal Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-12
Finito
Gabriella Gauthier
Conquest BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Carson Carney BJJ Bel Air
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-15
Finito
Ella Coté
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miller Leah Conquest BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-12
Finito
Jacob Salvetti
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Lucas Royal Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-8
Finito
Carter Schultz
Vicente Jr Team
Annie Coté Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-13
Finito
Mark Topalyan
Centreville BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Achilles Siperko GROUND CONTROL
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-15
Finito
Brady Swick
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
David Paau Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-13
Finito
Gavin Inman
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Scott Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-14
Finito
Tomas Fernandez
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-13
Finito
Maximillian Garrett
MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild
Kathrynn Quina Coastal BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-15
Finito
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
Zeke Smith MMA Institute Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-16
Finito
Ella Coté
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Miller Leah Conquest BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-14
Finito
Josiah Miller
Carlos Catania BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Lucas Royal Martial Arts
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-16
Finito
Eva Dempsey
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:00
Sara Kaczor MMA Institute
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-14
Finito
Maximillian Garrett
MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-17
Finito
Michael Phoutasen
Diego Bispo BJJ
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-14
Finito
Gavin Inman
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Andrew Scott Royal Martial Arts