Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-34
Finito
Damian Ramos
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aracely Stevens Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-33
Finito
Lincoln Underwood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:59
Aidyn Taylor Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-31
Finito
Elijah Zepeda
10th Planet - Lombard
Brian Hernandez Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E34
Finito
Cody Gray
The Scrap Shack
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Patwell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-29
Finito
Amelia Mitchell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
Niko Grantham Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-28
Finito
Johnny Munoz
LCCT BJJ Barrington
Won by Submission - 00:44
Lucas Kushida IRON JIU JITSU
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-33
Finito
Alfred Lim
LCCT BJJ
Mike Prazma P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:40
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-33
Finito
Brian Tejeda
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Lance Jones Powersource Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-34
Finito
Jakob Kopcio
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Won by points - 03:00
Preston Patwell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E32
Finito
Savo Vujovic
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Sadlowski Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-31
Finito
Gavin Lauts
The Scrap Shack
Damian Ramos LCCT BJJ Won by Submission - 00:53
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-35
Finito
Traedence Moore
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Aidyn Taylor Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-34
Finito
Damian Hall
The Scrap Shack
Won by Submission - 02:43
Matt Hogan B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-36
Finito
Traedence Moore
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Aidyn Taylor Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E33
Finito
Joshua Tyler
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Won by points - 04:00
Jonathan Olivo APEX House Of Grappling
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-35
Finito
Sebastian Gracia
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 00:16
Eli Langley The Scrap Shack
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-35
Finito
Mike Prazma
P3 Martial Arts
Michael Davis Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 00:45
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-37
Finito
Elijah Zepeda
10th Planet - Lombard
Mousa Jodeh Copa Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-38
Finito
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E35
Finito
Jake McDermott
Veneration BJJ
Nicholas Lemmon Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 02:54
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-34
Finito
Conrad Wojda
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Sharaka Berry Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-38
Finito
Charles Goode
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Dan Caesar Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E36
Finito
Cody Gray
The Scrap Shack
Jaasiel Escobar APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-36
Finito
Preston Patwell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Langley The Scrap Shack
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-35
Finito
Jonathan Walczak
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:44
Johnny Tran Underground Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E37
Finito
Marcus Agosto
Uflacker Academy
Won by points - 02:15
Nicholas Lemmon Powersource Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-37
Finito
Jakob Kopcio
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Sebastian Gracia Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Submission - 01:29
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-38
Finito
Matt Hogan
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Mike Prazma P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:13
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-36
Finito
Cade O’Brien
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Joseph Anderson BJJ Lab Won by points - 02:22
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-39
Finito
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:37
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E40
Finito
Bryan Leconte
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Bouquet UFC GYM
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-40
Finito
Mason Rohe
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 02:28
Ariana Baier MMA Stop - Crest Hill