Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-28
Finito
Trent Haar
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Ben Borisenko Copa Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-27
Finito
David Signorile
10th Planet - Chicago
Carson Jones BJJ FLOW Won by Submission - 02:18
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-26
Finito
Azarius Overstreet
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Niko Grantham Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-26
Finito
Alexander Bustos
3D Martial Arts
Anthony Haddad Lemont MMA Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-23
Finito
Madison Hudak
Powersource Martial Arts
Ronin Lambert Double Five Chicago Won by Submission - 01:30
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E26
Finito
Joshua Tyler
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Whetstone Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-24
Finito
Zhasir Kokiev
LCCT BJJ
Wilmer Murrillo Powersource Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-26
Finito
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (186 lbs. +)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-29
Finito
Trent Haar
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Ben Borisenko Copa Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:26
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E23
Finito
Matt Reidelbach
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 01:53
Mohamed Phelian BMA Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-26
Finito
Julian Orozco
Uflacker Academy
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by Submission - 01:18
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-30
Finito
Nola Regan
IRON JIU JITSU
Gabriel Escalona Ground Rules Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-27
Finito
Eliana Ortega
Uflacker Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Naya Bautista Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E27
Finito
Brendan Roseberry
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Savo Vujovic APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-28
Finito
Maya Owens
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
AJ Hlava Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-30
Finito
Joseph Catezone
BMA Martial Arts
Damian Ramos LCCT BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E28
Finito
Erik Myers
Valko BJJ
Jonathan Olivo APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 03:02
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-29
Finito
Maya Owens
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alycia Arteaga Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 02:50
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-27
Finito
Niko Grantham
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Campos Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-32
Finito
Gavin Lewis
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Byron Hernandez Powersource Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E29
Finito
Jacob Sadlowski
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 04:00
Albert Fernandez 3D Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-31
Finito
Chloe Borders
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Aliyah Martinez Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-30
Finito
Elijah Zepeda
10th Planet - Lombard
Brian Hernandez Powersource Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-31
Finito
Nola Regan
IRON JIU JITSU
Gabriel Escalona Ground Rules Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-30
Finito
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
AJ Hlava Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E30
Finito
Joshua Tyler
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Won by points - 04:00
Savo Vujovic APEX House Of Grappling
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-27
Finito
Johnny Munoz
LCCT BJJ Barrington
Won by Submission - 00:45
Lucas Kushida IRON JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-32
Finito
Brian Tejeda
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Lance Jones Powersource Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-32
Finito
Lincoln Underwood
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:34
Aidyn Taylor Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E31
Finito
Jonathan Olivo
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Sadlowski Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-28
Finito
Amelia Mitchell
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:41
Niko Grantham Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-33
Finito
Gavin Lewis
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:12
Byron Hernandez Powersource Martial Arts