Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-63
Finito
Riley Hieb
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Nicholas Bordis Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Decision - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Clayton Nash
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nathan Negron Hart BJJ
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Alex Moore
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Eric Alvarez B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Clayton Nash
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nathan Negron Hart BJJ
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-54
Finito
Eric Alvarez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Nassib Carlson Gracie Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-53
Finito
Kyle Hannusch
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matt Reidelbach Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Submission - 02:27
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E58
Finito
Brendan Roseberry
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Jacob Sadlowski Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-55
Finito
Eric Alvarez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Nassib Carlson Gracie Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-66
Finito
Matthew Lazaretti
Chicago Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:18
Jose Diaz Team Luiz Filho
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-64
Finito
Riley Hieb
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 02:39
Nicholas Bordis Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-52
Finito
Michael Davis
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by points
Matt Hogan B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-56
Finito
Brandon Ramos
APEX House Of Grappling
Jacob Cable Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E59
Finito
Oliver Elena
Uflacker Academy
Joshua Tyler Rothwell MMA LCCT Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-51
Finito
Alfred Lim
LCCT BJJ
Elmer E Cruz Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-53
Finito
Elmer E Cruz
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Isaac Miller Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Brandon Ramos
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Walkover
Jose Guzman Ferro Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Jacob Cable
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jose Guzman Ferro Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-57
Finito
Sean MacDonald
Otto Clark
Won by Submission - 02:08
Mohamed Aburomi APEX House Of Grappling
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E60
Finito
Johnny Ta
Mission MMA
Funmbi Umoren APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Uluk Moldogaziev
B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Won by Walkover
Spencer Lemmons Torres Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Finito
Jose Diaz
Team Luiz Filho
Won by Walkover
Spencer Lemmons Torres Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E61
Finito
Jacob Sadlowski
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Joshua Tyler Rothwell MMA LCCT Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-54
Finito
Damian Hall
The Scrap Shack
Won by Submission - 02:24
Michael Davis Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-51
Finito
Dominic Castillo
Luiz Filho BJJ
Michael Winget Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-67
Finito
Rafael Padilla G
LCCT
Won by Decision - 04:30
Ben Wallace Team Fumaca Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-56
Finito
Phillip Wallace
McGuin Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:43
Holden Kessel The Scrap Shack
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E63
Finito
Jimmy Greenlee
The Scrap Shack
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Burke Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E62
Finito
Johnny Ta
Mission MMA
Won by Submission - 01:42
Jacob Sadlowski Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-55
Finito
John Coolidge
Team Curran
Carlos Gutierrez The Scrap Shack Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-49
Finito
Joey Reis
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Khalid Canbolat Champion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E64
Finito
Brandon Sullivan
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 04:00
William McClelland Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-69
Finito
Rafael Padilla G
LCCT
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Wallace Team Fumaca Academy