Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-57
Finito
Alfred Lim
LCCT BJJ
Michael Davis Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 03:59
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-52
Finito
Adam Bowker
Tarpein's Dojo
Won by points - 04:00
David Rosa Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-58
Finito
Matt Hogan
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Isaac Miller Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-53
Finito
Ryan Corbett
Otto Clark
Joseph Alexander Jr. Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-68
Finito
Matthew Lazaretti
Chicago Fight Team
Won by points - 04:00
Uluk Moldogaziev B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E65
Finito
Funmbi Umoren
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by Decision - 04:00
Joshua Tyler Rothwell MMA LCCT
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-59
Finito
Elmer E Cruz
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Damian Hall The Scrap Shack Won by Submission - 01:40
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-54
Finito
Joey Reis
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Khalid Canbolat Champion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E66
Finito
Nestor Ledon
10th Planet - Chicago
Vince Massei 3D Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-61
Finito
John Coolidge
Team Curran
Won by Walkover
Holden Kessel The Scrap Shack
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-62
Finito
Carlos Gutierrez
The Scrap Shack
Won by Submission - 00:57
Phillip Wallace McGuin Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-70
Finito
Bryan Jimenez
The Scrap Shack
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jonathan Walczak Pedigo Submission Fighting
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
C-60
Finito
Michael Davis
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Isaac Miller Molinaro Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-55
Finito
Adam Bowker
Tarpein's Dojo
Gabriel Minikaev APEX House Of Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E67
Finito
Alex Rhoda
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Brandon Sullivan Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-58
Finito
Matt Reidelbach
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by Submission - 00:40
Michael Winget Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-56
Finito
Ryan Corbett
Otto Clark
Hayden Shay Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington) Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
D-73
Finito
Bryan Jimenez
The Scrap Shack
Conrad Wojda LCCT BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-59
Finito
Sean MacDonald
Otto Clark
Won by Submission - 01:02
Mohamed Aburomi APEX House Of Grappling
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E68
Finito
Jon Ruckman
Carlson Gracie Channahon
Paul Maeda LCCT BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-60
Finito
Manuel Osorio
Academy of Self Defense
Won by Decision - 04:00
Sean Patwell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E69
Finito
Nestor Ledon
10th Planet - Chicago
Alex Rhoda Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-60
Finito
Matt Reidelbach
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Minikaev APEX House Of Grappling
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-63
Finito
Cody Gray
The Scrap Shack
Marcus Agosto Uflacker Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E71
Finito
Vince Massei
3D Martial Arts
Brandon Sullivan Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-58
Finito
Michael Winget
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Bowker Tarpein's Dojo Won by Walkover - 01:23
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E70
Finito
Horacio Sanchez
Team Fumaca Academy
Stephen Crescenti Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
B-65
Finito
Manuel Osorio
Academy of Self Defense
Marcus Agosto Uflacker Academy Won by Submission
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
A-59
Finito
Hayden Shay
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Joseph Alexander Jr. Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )
E73
Finito
Stephen Crescenti
Peter Hassett APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 02:08
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday Jun 17th )