Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Terminé
Unknown User
Uflacker Academy
Dominic Flores LCCT Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-2
Terminé
Michelle MacFarlan
Comprido BJJ
Vinny Galatte Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 00:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-3
Terminé
Logan Wells
Roufusport
Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Brodie Ashe Bulldog Fight Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-3
Terminé
Bennett York
3D Martial Arts
Aleena Zayid Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-3
Terminé
Aaron Dragilev
Wrecking Ball MMA
Victor Villanueva LCCT Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-1
Terminé
Lance Jones
Powersource Martial Arts
Ariana Baier MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida Gagné par points - 02:30
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-3
Terminé
Paxton De La Vega
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Savannah Turner AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-4
Terminé
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Solomon Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
Terminé
Ivan Atraje
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Leah Majewski Carlson Gracie Channahon
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-3
Terminé
Ari Groothuis
TAC TEAM BJJ
TJ Montemurro LCCT Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-4
Terminé
Isaac Villanueva
Powersource Martial Arts
Maximus Valdes Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
G-6
Terminé
Jaron Levy
Ferro Academy
Jadon Bult TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-4
Terminé
Jackson Burris
Alpha BJJ
Miles Mantasoot 3D Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-4
Terminé
Easton Keeler
Amantur Ahmadov TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par points - 00:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-5
Terminé
Logan Wells
Roufusport
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Vivian Hayes
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-3
Terminé
Madden Cerny
3D Martial Arts
Nicholas Cohen Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-5
Terminé
Aleena Zayid
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Kendall Hamill Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-1
Terminé
Dekker Streator
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 02:00
Olivia Covarrubias Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
Terminé
Ezequiel Chapa
Team Corral
Gagné par points - 03:00
Delilah Vang Roufusport
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-7
Terminé
Danielle Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Majewski Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-6
Terminé
Conner Gabby
Maxim Gym
Gagné par points - 03:00
Zachary Zeffield Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-8
Terminé
ISABELLA ORTIZ
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
George Burden B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-4
Terminé
Dominic P
313 BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Aidan Perona AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-4
Terminé
Vinny Galatte
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Dale Montemurro LCCT
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
Terminé
Unknown User
Uflacker Academy
Dominic Flores LCCT Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-6
Terminé
Solomon Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Vivian Hayes
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-7
Terminé
Angelina Valdes
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cole Hubbard Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-6
Terminé
Jordan Shaw
Gagné par points - 02:00
Addyson Murphy Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-8
Terminé
Dylan Burris
Alpha BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kassidie Ricks Powersource Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
G-7
Terminé
Jaron Levy
Ferro Academy
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-7
Terminé
Colton Evans
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Ryan Murphy Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-9
Terminé
ISABELLA ORTIZ
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
George Burden B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu