Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-59
Terminé
Marcus Williams
Maxim Gym
Michael Rice Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-61
Terminé
Yousef Alvi
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Ian Bostelman Ferro Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-58
Terminé
Michael Cortese
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Gagné par points - 04:00
Quinceton Robinson Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-56
Terminé
Tiberiu Hrab
UFC GYM
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
K-48
Terminé
Brian Kurpius
LCCT BJJ Barrington
Michael Bartelheim Team Curran Gagné par forfait
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
K-47
Terminé
Vasilii Tipa
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Quintin Terry UFC GYM Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H-45
Terminé
Ever Carreon
UFC GYM
Griffin Lau Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-63
Terminé
Hamish Allanson
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Iulian Peaticovschi Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-64
Terminé
Chad West
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Markeece Watkins Combat Zone
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-62
Terminé
Nikita Mikhaylov
Wrecking Ball MMA
Deniz Aljevic Ferro Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-59
Terminé
Martwuan Owens
B1 BJJ
Anatolie Cemortan B1 BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-57
Terminé
Justin Saavedra
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G-65
Terminé
Tj Cullinan
Uflacker Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Sid Jayaraman Team Dino Costeas
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-67
Terminé
Eirik Olsen
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Andrew Mangrum Powersource Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-60
Terminé
Michael Cortese
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Alec Minton Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-58
Terminé
Tiberiu Hrab
UFC GYM
Chase Cole Pure Combat&Conditioning Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-65
Terminé
Iulian Peaticovschi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Ignas Grab Uflacker Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-72
Terminé
Tj Cullinan
Uflacker Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Chad West Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-64
Terminé
Brock Shaffer
Defend Michigan - SAS
Nicholas Yonan Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-68
Terminé
Eirik Olsen
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Andrew Mangrum Powersource Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Martin Medina
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Markeece Watkins Combat Zone Gagné par forfait
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-61
Terminé
Craig Mason Jr
Wrecking Ball MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Zachary Engelbrecht UFC GYM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Markeece Watkins
Combat Zone
Gagné par forfait
Sid Jayaraman Team Dino Costeas
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-63
Terminé
Ian Bostelman
Ferro Academy
Gagné par Disqualification
Ignas Grab Uflacker Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-62
Terminé
Anatolie Cemortan
B1 BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Alec Minton Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-60
Terminé
Chase Cole
Pure Combat&Conditioning
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Chad West Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-66
Terminé
Nicholas Yonan
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Iulian Peaticovschi Cohen Brothers Judo Club Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-64
Terminé
Hamish Allanson
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-61
Terminé
Justin Saavedra
TAC TEAM BJJ
Tj Cullinan Uflacker Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-59
Terminé
Markeece Watkins
Combat Zone
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-65
Terminé
Ian Bostelman
Ferro Academy
Hamish Allanson Bodhi Collaborative BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-62
Terminé
Brock Shaffer
Defend Michigan - SAS
Chase Cole Pure Combat&Conditioning Gagné par points - 04:00