Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-59
Acabado
Marcus Williams
Maxim Gym
Michael Rice Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-61
Acabado
Yousef Alvi
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Ian Bostelman Ferro Academy Won by Submission - 03:57
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-58
Acabado
Michael Cortese
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 04:00
Quinceton Robinson Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-56
Acabado
Tiberiu Hrab
UFC GYM
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS Won by Submission - 03:25
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
K-48
Acabado
Brian Kurpius
LCCT BJJ Barrington
Michael Bartelheim Team Curran Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
K-47
Acabado
Vasilii Tipa
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Quintin Terry UFC GYM Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H-45
Acabado
Ever Carreon
UFC GYM
Griffin Lau Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-63
Acabado
Hamish Allanson
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Iulian Peaticovschi Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Submission - 00:15
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-64
Acabado
Chad West
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Markeece Watkins Combat Zone
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-62
Acabado
Nikita Mikhaylov
Wrecking Ball MMA
Deniz Aljevic Ferro Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-59
Acabado
Martwuan Owens
B1 BJJ
Anatolie Cemortan B1 BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-57
Acabado
Justin Saavedra
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G-65
Acabado
Tj Cullinan
Uflacker Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Sid Jayaraman Team Dino Costeas
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-67
Acabado
Eirik Olsen
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Andrew Mangrum Powersource Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-60
Acabado
Michael Cortese
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Alec Minton Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-58
Acabado
Tiberiu Hrab
UFC GYM
Chase Cole Pure Combat&Conditioning Won by Submission - 02:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-65
Acabado
Iulian Peaticovschi
Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Won by Submission - 00:38
Ignas Grab Uflacker Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-72
Acabado
Tj Cullinan
Uflacker Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Chad West Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-64
Acabado
Brock Shaffer
Defend Michigan - SAS
Nicholas Yonan Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-68
Acabado
Eirik Olsen
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
Andrew Mangrum Powersource Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Martin Medina
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Markeece Watkins Combat Zone Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-61
Acabado
Craig Mason Jr
Wrecking Ball MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Engelbrecht UFC GYM
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Acabado
Markeece Watkins
Combat Zone
Won by Walkover
Sid Jayaraman Team Dino Costeas
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-63
Acabado
Ian Bostelman
Ferro Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ignas Grab Uflacker Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F-62
Acabado
Anatolie Cemortan
B1 BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Alec Minton Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-60
Acabado
Chase Cole
Pure Combat&Conditioning
Won by Submission - 01:26
Chad West Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
I-66
Acabado
Nicholas Yonan
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Iulian Peaticovschi Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Submission - 01:33
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-64
Acabado
Hamish Allanson
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:29
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-61
Acabado
Justin Saavedra
TAC TEAM BJJ
Tj Cullinan Uflacker Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-59
Acabado
Markeece Watkins
Combat Zone
Brock Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS Won by Submission - 03:10
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-65
Acabado
Ian Bostelman
Ferro Academy
Hamish Allanson Bodhi Collaborative BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E-62
Acabado
Brock Shaffer
Defend Michigan - SAS
Chase Cole Pure Combat&Conditioning Won by points - 04:00