Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-18
Terminé
Aidan Arteaga
UFC GYM
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Sebastian Sikora Comprido BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Terminé
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Brayden Manibog
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-23
Terminé
Rory OHara
LCCT
Mauricio Caterino Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-20
Terminé
Brian Hernandez
Powersource Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Braden Ashe Bulldog Fight Team
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-20
Terminé
Colton Evans
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Ethan Albarran LCCT
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-28
Terminé
Damian Arteaga
UFC GYM
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-23
Terminé
Jackson Burris
Alpha BJJ
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-23
Terminé
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Joshua Bjorklund Powersource Martial Arts Gagné par points - 01:39
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Terminé
Breanna Rivera
UFC GYM
Hannah Wolf AXT Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-21
Terminé
Isaiah Bergert
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par décision - 02:00
Omar Saleh Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
Terminé
Julianna Franz
Comprido BJJ
Isaac Shaw AXT Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-21
Terminé
Andres Gonzalez
Powersource Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leah Majewski Carlson Gracie Channahon
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
I-17
Terminé
Jackson Pecora
Comprido BJJ
Scofield Vang Roufusport Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-16
Terminé
Lance Jones
Powersource Martial Arts
Layana Zayid Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-19
Terminé
Manuel Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Sebastian Sikora Comprido BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Terminé
Bobby DelaCruz
Comprido BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Kristyanna Apostol Wrecking Ball MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-21
Terminé
Mason Manibog
Brodie Ashe Bulldog Fight Team Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
Terminé
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Justin Aguilar Jr Uflacker Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-21
Terminé
Alex Panek
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Ryan Murphy Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-24
Terminé
Eamon Shine
Uflacker Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Stephanie Coronado Wrecking Ball MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Terminé
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Brayden Manibog
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Eric Vicars
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Forrest Holzwarth Team Curran Gagné par forfait - 00:34
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-14
Terminé
Aiden Bombom Zarate
Powersource Martial Arts
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-19
Terminé
David Pavlik
Ari Groothuis TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-24
Terminé
Meredith Kaump
Tipping Point
ISABELLA ORTIZ Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F-19
Terminé
Iliyan Hoskins
Gracie Barra Madison
Noah Flores Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par Disqualification
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-29
Terminé
Damian Arteaga
UFC GYM
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-17
Terminé
Ryan Alirie
UFC GYM
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Camden Shaffer Defend Michigan - SAS
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-21
Terminé
Brian Hernandez
Powersource Martial Arts
Rhenzo Augusto LCCT Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-23
Terminé
Conner Gabby
Maxim Gym
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Livia Adolfo Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Terminé
Breanna Rivera
UFC GYM
Hannah Wolf AXT Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-32
Terminé
Malachi Rendell
Carlson Gracie Team
Max Szymanski Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00