Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Terminé
Bobby DelaCruz
Comprido BJJ
Matt McAtee B1 BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-22
Terminé
Braden Ashe
Bulldog Fight Team
Rhenzo Augusto LCCT Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-20
Terminé
Addyson Murphy
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Shaw Gagné par points - 02:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-31
Terminé
Jacob Morse
Pure Combat&Conditioning
Alexander Seaver UFC GYM Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-22
Terminé
Colton Evans
Rothwell MMA LCCT
Kacper Harla Comprido BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-19
Terminé
Max Nowak
Comprido BJJ
Maximus Valdes Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Unknown User
TAC TEAM BJJ
Unknown User TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par forfait
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-30
Terminé
Lilly White
Comprido BJJ
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-31
Terminé
Justin Majewski
Carlson Gracie Team
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-25
Terminé
Meredith Kaump
Tipping Point
Gagné par points - 03:00
ISABELLA ORTIZ Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-20
Terminé
Frankie Montemurro
LCCT
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Aidan Arteaga UFC GYM
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-26
Terminé
Jackson Burris
Alpha BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Stephanie Coronado Wrecking Ball MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-18
Terminé
Victor Villanueva
LCCT
Gagné par points - 02:00
Aaron Dragilev Wrecking Ball MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Terminé
Joseph Shine
Uflacker Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Quentin Briggs Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Terminé
Ules Cole
Higgins Conspiracy Grappling
Lior Ofir Valko BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-17
Terminé
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lance Jones Powersource Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-22
Terminé
Isaiah Bergert
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par décision - 02:00
VIVIAN HENSLEY B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-27
Terminé
Joseph Barrow
TAC TEAM BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joseph Alexander Jr. Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-24
Terminé
Jonah Bergert
TAC TEAM BJJ
Joshua Bjorklund Powersource Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
Terminé
George Burden
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-18
Terminé
Ayden Vang
Roufusport
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Heaven Patterson-Dale LCCT
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
Terminé
Mahmoud Jabr
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Augusto Vives Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-20
Terminé
Victor Briseno
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Delilah Vang Roufusport Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-24
Terminé
Dale Montemurro
LCCT
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Ivan Atraje Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-27
Terminé
Danielle Turner
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Hannah Barrow TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-29
Terminé
Jake Monreal
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Luis Carmona ANDRE Luciano Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu/Judo Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-22
Terminé
Brodie Ashe
Bulldog Fight Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Solomon Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Terminé
Alexander Seaver
UFC GYM
Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Nic Harrington Green Bay Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-25
Terminé
Kemper Garver
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Michelle MacFarlan Comprido BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-33
Terminé
Malachi Rendell
Carlson Gracie Team
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-18
Terminé
Logan Wells
Roufusport
Layana Zayid Randori Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-34
Terminé
Hayden Drake
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Brayden Manibog