Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-8
Terminé
Vincenzo Ortiz
KnuckleUp Fitness
R.J. Nicholson Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Terminé
Winner from
Brylon Richards SBG International Gagné par forfait
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I12
Terminé
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Reyna Maldonado Alliance Acworth
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-6
Terminé
Charlotte Stollar
Team Roberto Traven
Jack Cabrera Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-10
Terminé
Joseph Fairweather
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Andrew Carroll Gracie Barra Ellijay
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-11
Terminé
Xander Vazquez
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Grantham Tribe Bjj Team Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J5
Terminé
Zack Redding
Modern Warrior Combatives and Jiu Jitsu
Patrick McBride Gracie Barra Georgia Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-6
Terminé
Axyl Holcomb
Force MMA
Gagné par points - 01:14
Brooklyn McLeod
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-6
Terminé
Bradlee Johnson
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Christopher Carr Rise Up BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
F-10
Terminé
Tanner Whidden
Southpaw Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Wyatt Hunton Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-7
Terminé
George Callum
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Austyn Brunner Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-8
Terminé
Lara Zago
Ascension MMA
Caroline Abshire KnuckleUp Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I14
Terminé
Arianna Guevara
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par points - 02:07
Wyatt Sikking GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-9
Terminé
Emma Smisson
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Elizabeth Callum J3 Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-12
Terminé
Andrew Reaves
MAMMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Sebastian Machuca NGA Hayastan
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-9
Terminé
R.J. Nicholson
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Camron Maxwell Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-7
Terminé
Charlie Nicholson
Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tyler Martin Cartersville Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J6
Terminé
Ruben Lago
MAMMA
Trillin Rudelson Tribe Bjj Team Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
A-6
Terminé
Clara Blackburn
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Orin Brunner Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I13
Terminé
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Reyna Maldonado Alliance Acworth
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-10
Terminé
Iory Garcia
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adalina Davidson Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-8
Terminé
Axyl Holcomb
Force MMA
Arya Robertson Alliance Roswell Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
F-11
Terminé
Tanner Whidden
Southpaw Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Wyatt Hunton Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-2
Terminé
Rahul Uttamchandani
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Donaldson Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Terminé
Isabella Russell
Megalodon Gym
Gagné par forfait
To be decided
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I15
Terminé
Tyler Winkle
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bailey Allen Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-8
Terminé
Egor Gubkin
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Gabe McCranie TECT Center
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 10th)
B-4
Terminé
Treston Vines
Kagefit
Gagné par points - 08:00
Quintavious Marshall MAMMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-10
Terminé
Austin Cook
Unit 2 Fitness
Joaquin Torres Gwinnett Training Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-11
Terminé
Lilyana Vazquez
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Cooper Flynn Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-8
Terminé
Cheyenne Cornelius
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Connor Rowell Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J7
Terminé
William Miller
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Ezra Shaner Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta