Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
F-53
Terminé
Jankar Araque
American Top Team - Atlanta
Campbell Cobb ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification - 03:58
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
D-57
Terminé
Robert Harris
Drysdale/Zenith
David Bertrand KnuckleUp Fitness Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-45
Terminé
Unknown User
Ascension MMA
Hunter LeConte Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
G-48
Terminé
James Mathews
Bad Apple MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Edwin Balderas Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J42
Terminé
William James
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Dwight James Gracie balance academy Peachtree city
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Roosterweight (125 lbs. & under) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
E-50
Terminé
Wesley Morris
Combat Yoga
Derek Pesce Jitsu Academy SC Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-46
Terminé
Christopher Whidden
Southpaw Fitness
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Donald Castel Agoge Combatives
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
B-53
Terminé
Austin Guest
AllAmbition BJJ
Jhonatan Braga Tribe Bjj Team Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
A-59
Terminé
Matthew Rowell
MAMMA
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Gatlin Childers KnuckleUp Fitness
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J44
Terminé
Adam Smith
Unit 2 Fitness
Sean Hall Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
C-54
Terminé
Terry Robinson
Team Octopus
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zach Bjork North Georgia Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
F-54
Terminé
Carlos Cespedes
Nicholas Sherry ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
I50
Terminé
Garrett King
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Koyama Sakura Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
E-52
Terminé
Heath Weekly
Sakura
Gagné par points - 04:00
Arthur Soares Prado Tribe Bjj Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
G-49
Terminé
Kevin Floyd
Drysdale/Zenith
Sean Mbogo Team Mongoose BJJ Gagné par forfait
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
G-50
Terminé
Edwin Balderas
Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Kevin Floyd Drysdale/Zenith
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
B-54
Terminé
Austin Guest
AllAmbition BJJ
Gagné par soumission
Javohn Cabrera KnuckleUp Fitness
Womens Gi / White / Ultraweight (181 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-47
Terminé
Sarah Hazelrig
ATT Team Lima
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Brooke Kennedy Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
G-51
Terminé
James Mathews
Bad Apple MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sean Mbogo Team Mongoose BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
A-51
Terminé
Joseph Shepherd
SBG Atlanta
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:31
Campbell Cobb ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
F-57
Terminé
Bric Mccauley
Creighton MMA
Jankar Araque American Top Team - Atlanta Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
A-61
Terminé
Ryan Frischkorn
Rush MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Matthew Rowell MAMMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
C-58
Terminé
Hayden LeConte
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Cook AllAmbition BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Womens Gi / Blue / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I49
Terminé
Sara Scott
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Cordelia Gregory Temporal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-49
Terminé
Christopher Whidden
Southpaw Fitness
Donald Castel Agoge Combatives Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
E-53
Terminé
Xzavious Davis
MAMMA
Heath Weekly Sakura Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
I52
Terminé
Kenneth Brown
KnuckleUp Fitness
Wylde Wilkerson Evolution Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-50
Terminé
Christopher Whidden
Southpaw Fitness
Donald Castel Agoge Combatives Gagné par forfait
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
F-56
Terminé
Carlos Cespedes
Nicholas Sherry ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
D-60
Terminé
Zach Bjork
North Georgia Martial Arts
Austin Guest AllAmbition BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
C-56
Terminé
Terry Robinson
Team Octopus
Andrew Reed Southside Martial Arts Center Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
F-58
Terminé
Tony Ngo
ODSY Jiu-Jitsu
Aditya Pillai ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00