Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-29
Terminé
John Blackburn
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bailey Smith ATOS Atlanta
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J15
Terminé
Wesley Glancies
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Connor Watson Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
E-24
Terminé
Todd Smisson
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Owen Carden Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-22
Terminé
Zoe Couch
Twin Tigers Martial Arts
Verona Pesce Jitsu Academy SC Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
G-24
Terminé
Christopher Rodriguez
KnuckleUp Fitness
Joshua Jones ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:04
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-27
Terminé
Kaleb Miller
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Cooper Flynn Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
A-27
Terminé
Taylor Weekly
Sakura
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lailah Wayt Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-27
Terminé
Xander Vazquez
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Isabella Russell Megalodon Gym
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-30
Terminé
Manuela Frazatto
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jordan Gallow Union Team BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-29
Terminé
Jacob Hearn
Rise Up BJJ
Leyla Cruz Tribe Bjj Team Gagné par points - 03:00
MENS NO-GI / BEGINNER / ADULT / FEATHERWEIGHT (137-147 LBS.) / MALE.... Redo
(Saturday June 10th)
I3
Terminé
Mathew Hipol
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zac Crutchfield Kagefit Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-30
Terminé
Eduardo Pacheco
ATOS Atlanta
Mykyta Liutyi J3 Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
E-25
Terminé
Abigail Carroll
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Gagné par points - 02:00
Austyn Brunner Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-28
Terminé
Jackson Grantham
Tribe Bjj Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Skyler Doane Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-26
Terminé
Austin Cornelius
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Diego Pacheco ATOS Atlanta
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-24
Terminé
Shepard Silverbach
Georgia Martial Arts and Self Defense
Jack Cabrera Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
F-28
Terminé
Vincenzo Ortiz
KnuckleUp Fitness
R.J. Nicholson Gracie jiu jitsu Pedro Sauer commerce Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday June 10th)
A-28
Terminé
Waylon Howell
Alliance Acworth
Mason Smith ATOS Atlanta Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-30
Terminé
Adalina Davidson
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Iory Garcia Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
C-31
Terminé
Maximus Hipol
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Guevara Gwinnett Training Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
E-26
Terminé
Owen Carden
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Sawyer Tierney Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J20
Terminé
Joseph Shepherd
SBG Atlanta
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jongsu Lee Campeão United Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-23
Terminé
Zoe Couch
Twin Tigers Martial Arts
Verona Pesce Jitsu Academy SC Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
A-29
Terminé
Madelyn Boyer
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Boston Page ATOS Atlanta Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
G-25
Terminé
Christopher Rodriguez
KnuckleUp Fitness
Joshua Jones ODSY Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Cruiserweight (156-165 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-31
Terminé
Rahul Uttamchandani
J3 Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Donaldson Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-33
Terminé
Jaxson Hughes
ALLIANCE
Deacon Scarbrough ATOS Atlanta Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
A-30
Terminé
Logan Scarbrough
ATOS Atlanta
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Kaia Kim ATOS Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
C-30
Terminé
Axel Anders
Ascension MMA
Mason Tinsley Gwinnett Training Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
H-25
Terminé
Shepard Silverbach
Georgia Martial Arts and Self Defense
Brice Rhinehart Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ) Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
E-27
Terminé
Abigail Carroll
Gracie Barra Ellijay
Brooklyn Patterson Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
J23
Terminé
Jacob Greeson
Independent BJJ Competitor
Ruben Lago MAMMA Gagné par points - 04:00