Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F34
انتهى
Christopher R Aleman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jaden Sanchez Gracie Brandon
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
انتهى
Patrick Aquila
Evolution MMA Miami
Won by Walkover
Gino Colamarco Gracie Barra Orlando
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-27
انتهى
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 04:00
Jayleen Ortiz CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-33
انتهى
Andrew Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Carnevale VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-36
انتهى
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F35
انتهى
BRIAN MCNALLY
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Matthew Bridger Team Edson Carvalho Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E36
انتهى
Leah Litovsky
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Kelton Moore Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-33
انتهى
Raymon Troncoso
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Venel Ren Gracie Fishhawk Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-33
انتهى
Luis Ruiz
Primal Striking and BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Khaliyl Dixon Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
انتهى
Cash Reyes
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:12
Alexander Sosa Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
انتهى
Colton Beaudette
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E37
انتهى
Rene Aleman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Medina Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
انتهى
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
AJ Dziedzicki Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F39
انتهى
Isaac Auvaa
American Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Chase Voight Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-35
انتهى
Rheanna Melendez
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 01:48
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-39
انتهى
Savannah "Savo" Rollo
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:41
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E39
انتهى
Andy CRUZ
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:38
Alejandro Calzadilla WM Team USA
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-31
انتهى
Giulia Paiva
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 04:00
Leah Litovsky Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-34
انتهى
Jacob Johnston
Weinischke Martial Arts
Eric Clary Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-35
انتهى
Lake Dyer
butin bik combat sports
Cameron Carnevale VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-37
انتهى
Corbin Babylon
Renato Tavares association
Quinton Dietz FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-32
انتهى
Nolan Jacobson
Fight Sports Miami
Skyler Hastings butin bik combat sports Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F36
انتهى
Jaden Sanchez
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 03:28
BRIAN MCNALLY GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
انتهى
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E41
انتهى
Jordan “Crocodile” Esperance
Mano A Mano
Won by points - 05:00
Garrett Pando GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-34
انتهى
Luis Ruiz
Primal Striking and BJJ
Gerritt Burns butin bik combat sports Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-40
انتهى
Savannah "Savo" Rollo
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Collyn Mihelic GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:09
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F37
انتهى
Christopher R Aleman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Bridger Team Edson Carvalho
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-35
انتهى
Venel Ren
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 03:20
Eric Clary Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E40
انتهى
Andy CRUZ
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:03
Alejandro Calzadilla WM Team USA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-43
انتهى
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 00:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-31
انتهى
Hunter Johns
Olympus BJJ
Arley Martinez CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by points