Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-3
انتهى
Jeremy Paul Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Eli Filiatreau Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-6
انتهى
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Ali Murtazaiev Gracie Barra Celebration Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E9
انتهى
Ian Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 02:04
Alek Novitzky Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-7
انتهى
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by Submission - 01:31
Charlie Mann Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F9
انتهى
Colt Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Barnaby GIBSON THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-9
انتهى
Bryce Delosreyes
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Rylan Ghrist Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-7
انتهى
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Steven Adams Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
E11
انتهى
Katherine Safina
Renato Tavares association
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-8
انتهى
Miles Boseo
Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Declan Beaudette Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
F10
انتهى
Aubrie Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Lucia Alemany ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-8
انتهى
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Kenny Moors Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-8
انتهى
Daniel Alemany
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Jazlynn Burgos CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
انتهى
Emma D'Entremont
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Janelys Burgos CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
انتهى
Porter Hopkins
butin bik combat sports
Burson Byrus Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-9
انتهى
Steven Adams
Won by Submission - 01:19
Clara Hicks Suncoast BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-11
انتهى
Andrew Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Lake Dyer butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - 02:40
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E14
انتهى
Emma Bajana
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Jorge Roldan VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-9
انتهى
Charlie Mann
Gracie Fishhawk
Miles Boseo Mudita Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
F11
انتهى
Dominic Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Hannelore D'Entremont Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
انتهى
Kayden Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Won by Submission - 01:01
Violet Sullivan Inside control Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E10
انتهى
Laci Eastman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ian Filiatreau Gracie Palm Harbor Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F8
انتهى
Jaxon "Ax" Rollo
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Rodolfo Cabrera Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
انتهى
Joseph Mann
Gracie Fishhawk
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-10
انتهى
Daniel Alemany
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 02:26
Sasha Kinder Inside control Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
انتهى
Darek De Leon
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Arthur Crespo Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-9
انتهى
Juliana Safina
Renato Tavares association
Gunner Shaw Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-10
انتهى
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by Submission - 00:50
Declan Beaudette Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-13
انتهى
Gabriel Morales
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:29
Lyle Hicks Suncoast BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
F12
انتهى
Lucia Alemany
ATT BAGA
Dominic Collazo Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
E12
انتهى
Katherine Safina
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:52
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-12
انتهى
Bryce Stone
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Ortiz Suncoast BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-12
انتهى
Lake Dyer
butin bik combat sports
Won by Submission - 03:00
Cameron Carnevale VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA