Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-16
انتهى
Rheanna Melendez
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 00:16
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F24
انتهى
Tyler Novitzky
Olympus jiu jitsu
Brekon Howard butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - 01:20
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-19
انتهى
Jadelyn Lopez
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:40
Charlotte Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-21
انتهى
Luis Goncalves
Arte suave Venezuela
Elizabeth Ibrahim Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 01:05
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-24
انتهى
Rylyn Howard
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 03:00
Alek Novitzky Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-19
انتهى
Joey Lieberman
Zicro Academy
Aaliyah Barrios CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E27
انتهى
Laci Eastman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miguel Camacho Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-21
انتهى
Max Code
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dawson Vanz Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F25
انتهى
Jaze Underhill
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Josh Folvig VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
انتهى
Ahmad Djabbarov
Gracie Barra Orlando
Max Rodriguez Gracie Barra Lake Nona Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
E25
انتهى
Isabella Delgado
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 00:42
Katherine Safina Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
F28
انتهى
Ricardo Bajana
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Barbee Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
D-17
انتهى
Rheanna Melendez
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Isfandier Sharipov Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 00:59
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
انتهى
Jaxon "Ax" Rollo
Warrior Combat and Fitness Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Milana Scuderi TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-27
انتهى
Daniel Nahid
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Gabriel Morales Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
انتهى
Jason Rebello
Gracie Spring Hill
Won by points - 03:00
Miles Boseo Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-20
انتهى
Jadelyn Lopez
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 01:41
Charlotte Owczarek Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E28
انتهى
Laci Eastman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Miguel Camacho Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F26
انتهى
Tyler Novitzky
Olympus jiu jitsu
Josh Folvig VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-20
انتهى
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Delgado GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
انتهى
Bryn Beda
Suncoast BJJ
Rodolfo Cabrera Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-23
انتهى
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Delosreyes Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-21
انتهى
Amir Ibrahim
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Emma D'Entremont Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E30
انتهى
Christian Medina
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rene Aleman Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
انتهى
Declan Beaudette
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden France Gracie Brandon
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
انتهى
Kenny Moors
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Juliana Safina Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-22
انتهى
Max Code
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dawson Vanz Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-22
انتهى
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ariel Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
F29
انتهى
Ricardo Bajana
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Gavin Barbee Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E29
انتهى
Laci Eastman
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miguel Camacho Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-25
انتهى
Jeremy Paul Parrish
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 03:00
Alek Novitzky Olympus jiu jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F31
انتهى
Bailey Perry
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Jaileska Rivera-Rosas American Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:48