Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-55
已完成
David Betancourt
Triumph Fight Academy
Dasani Johansen Checkmat East Coast Won by Submission - 04:21
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
已完成
Shawn Pearce
Christian Durrah Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E61
已完成
Ryan Gibson
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Alewine Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F53
已完成
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by Submission - 02:23
Jakob Dyer Triumph Fight Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-57
已完成
Mason Matlock
High Performance Gym
Danté Singh Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E62
已完成
Tyler Shirley
Won by Submission - 00:32
Everett Ivey Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E59
已完成
Gabe Brown
Clemson Jiu Jitsu
Enrique Rosas Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:37
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E63
已完成
Justin Alewine
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 01:16
Everett Ivey Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F55
已完成
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Dylan Saitta Gracie Lake Norman
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F56
已完成
Eric Thomas
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bryan Roberts Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F57
已完成
Josh Hardin
Jitsu Academy SC
Won by points
Jake Saitta Gracie Lake Norman
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-56
已完成
Dasani Johansen
Checkmat East Coast
Won by Submission - 04:32
Michael Estes Spartanburg Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F58
已完成
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Bryan Roberts Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F54
已完成
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by Walkover
Marquis Sivels Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E66
已完成
Jack Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by points - 04:00
Gage Kinard Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F59
已完成
Josh Hardin
Jitsu Academy SC
Mehedi Patwary Team Doan Won by Submission - 03:39
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F61
已完成
Bryan Roberts
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josh Hardin Jitsu Academy SC Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E64
已完成
Nicholas Flack
No team/ association
Ari Edmiston TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F62
已完成
Benjamin Ellis
Rubao Carioca
Won by points - 04:00
Donovan Moses Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E65
已完成
Ryan Gibson
Alliance Greenville
Tyler Shirley Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-59
已完成
Dasani Johansen
Checkmat East Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Danté Singh Temple Underground Internal Boxing Gym
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E67
已完成
Jack Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Chase Gambrell High Performance Gym Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F60
已完成
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by points - 04:00
Seth Gruendling Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F63
已完成
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Mehedi Patwary Team Doan
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F64
已完成
Seth Gruendling
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Donovan Moses Electric City Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:51
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E68
已完成
Chase Gambrell
High Performance Gym
Blake Powell Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-60
已完成
Jack Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Emmanuel Robles BC KICKBOXING BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F65
已完成
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Ellis Rubao Carioca